100m Hürden U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 4 (10:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (10:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, I:+1,2, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,84
1.001
Riege 4
1./II
U18W
762mm
2
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
13,94
987
Riege 4
2./II
U18W
762mm
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
14,34
931
Riege 4
3./II
U18W
762mm
4
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
14,44
917
Riege 4
4./II
U18W
762mm
5
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
14,48
912
Riege 4
5./II
U18W
762mm
6
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
15,00
842
Riege 4
1./I
U18W
762mm
7
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,31
801
Riege 4
2./I
U18W
762mm
8
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
15,54
772
Riege 4
3./I
U18W
762mm
9
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
15,72
749
Riege 4
4./I
U18W
762mm
10
40
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
16,29
679
Riege 5
1./I
U18W
762mm
11
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
16,57
646
Riege 5
2./I
U18W
762mm
12
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
16,89
609
Riege 5
3./I
U18W
762mm
13
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
17,25
569
Riege 4
5./I
U18W
762mm
14
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,63
527
Riege 5
4./I
U18W
762mm
15
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
17,77
512
Riege 5
5./I
U18W
762mm
16
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
18,33
455
Riege 5
6./I
U18W
762mm
17
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
19,33
360
Riege 5
7./I
U18W
762mm
18
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
19,75
323
Riege 5
8./I
U18W
762mm
10:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 4)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
15,00
842
U18W
762mm
2
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,31
801
U18W
762mm
3
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
15,54
772
U18W
762mm
4
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
15,72
749
U18W
762mm
5
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
17,25
569
U18W
762mm
10:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 4)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,84
1.001
U18W
762mm
2
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
13,94
987
U18W
762mm
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
14,34
931
U18W
762mm
4
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
14,44
917
U18W
762mm
5
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
14,48
912
U18W
762mm
10:30 Finallauf (Riege 5)
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
16,29
679
U18W
762mm
2
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
16,57
646
U18W
762mm
3
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
16,89
609
U18W
762mm
4
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,63
527
U18W
762mm
5
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
17,77
512
U18W
762mm
6
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
18,33
455
U18W
762mm
7
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
19,33
360
U18W
762mm
8
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
19,75
323
U18W
762mm