800m U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 4 (17:45, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (17:45, Angelegt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
2:26,62
736
Riege 4
1./II
U18W
PB
2
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
2:29,72
696
Riege 4
2./II
U18W
PB
3
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
2:29,81
695
Riege 4
3./II
U18W
PB
4
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
2:32,94
656
Riege 4
4./II
U18W
PB
5
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
2:33,25
653
Riege 4
5./II
U18W
PB
6
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
2:34,02
643
Riege 4
6./II
U18W
PB
7
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:39,44
579
Riege 4
1./I
U18W
8
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2:40,00
573
Riege 4
2./I
U18W
PB
9
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2:44,26
525
Riege 4
3./I
U18W
10
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
2:45,21
515
Riege 4
7./II
U18W
PB
11
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
2:46,42
501
Riege 4
4./I
U18W
12
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
2:49,33
471
Riege 4
5./I
U18W
13
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:52,61
437
Riege 4
6./I
U18W
14
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
2:53,07
432
Riege 4
7./I
U18W
15
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
2:53,50
428
Riege 4
8./II
U18W
16
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
2:56,98
394
Riege 4
8./I
U18W
17
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3:04,25
327
Riege 4
9./I
U18W
17:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:39,44
579
U18W
2
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2:40,00
573
U18W
PB
3
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2:44,26
525
U18W
4
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
2:46,42
501
U18W
5
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
2:49,33
471
U18W
6
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:52,61
437
U18W
7
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
2:53,07
432
U18W
8
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
2:56,98
394
U18W
9
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3:04,25
327
U18W
17:47 Finallauf 2 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
2:26,62
736
U18W
PB
2
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
2:29,72
696
U18W
PB
3
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
2:29,81
695
U18W
PB
4
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
2:32,94
656
U18W
PB
5
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
2:33,25
653
U18W
PB
6
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
2:34,02
643
U18W
PB
7
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
2:45,21
515
U18W
PB
8
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
2:53,50
428
U18W