Weitsprung U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 4 (13:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (13:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
5,97
(+1,6)
840
1./I
5,97
(+1,6)
U18W
2
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
5,52
(+1,7)
706
2./I
5,52
(+1,7)
U18W
PB
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
5,41
(+2,4)
674
3./I
5,41
(+2,4)
U18W
4
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
5,31
(+1,5)
645
4./I
5,31
(+1,5)
U18W
5
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
5,22
(+0,7)
620
5./I
5,22
(+0,7)
U18W
6
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5,20
(+0,7)
614
1./I
5,20
(+0,7)
U18W
PB
7
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,5)
601
6./I
5,15
(+0,5)
U18W
8
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
5,03
(+1,4)
567
7./I
5,03
(+1,4)
U18W
9
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
5,01
(+0,9)
562
8./I
5,01
(+0,9)
U18W
10
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4,86
(+1,9)
522
9./I
4,86
(+1,9)
U18W
SB
11
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,85
(+3,8)
519
2./I
4,85
(+3,8)
U18W
PB
12
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
4,65
(+1,0)
466
3./I
4,65
(+1,0)
U18W
13
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
4,61
(+0,6)
456
4./I
4,61
(+0,6)
U18W
14
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,31
(+1,7)
381
5./I
4,31
(+1,7)
U18W
PB
15
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
4,24
(+1,8)
364
6./I
4,24
(+1,8)
U18W
16
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
3,86
(-1,2)
276
7./I
3,86
(-1,2)
U18W
17
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
3,60
(+3,1)
220
10./I
3,60
(+3,1)
U18W
13:00 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
5,97
(+1,6)
840
5,97
(+1,6)
U18W
2
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
5,52
(+1,7)
706
5,52
(+1,7)
U18W
PB
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
5,41
(+2,4)
674
5,41
(+2,4)
U18W
4
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
5,31
(+1,5)
645
5,31
(+1,5)
U18W
5
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
5,22
(+0,7)
620
5,22
(+0,7)
U18W
6
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,5)
601
5,15
(+0,5)
U18W
7
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
5,03
(+1,4)
567
5,03
(+1,4)
U18W
8
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
5,01
(+0,9)
562
5,01
(+0,9)
U18W
9
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4,86
(+1,9)
522
4,86
(+1,9)
U18W
SB
10
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
3,60
(+3,1)
220
3,60
(+3,1)
U18W
13:00 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
5,20
(+0,7)
614
5,20
(+0,7)
U18W
PB
2
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,85
(+3,8)
519
4,85
(+3,8)
U18W
PB
3
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
4,65
(+1,0)
466
4,65
(+1,0)
U18W
4
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
4,61
(+0,6)
456
4,61
(+0,6)
U18W
5
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,31
(+1,7)
381
4,31
(+1,7)
U18W
PB
6
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
4,24
(+1,8)
364
4,24
(+1,8)
U18W
7
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
3,86
(-1,2)
276
3,86
(-1,2)
U18W