Hochsprung U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 4 (12:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (12:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
1,62
759
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,59
724
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
1,59
724
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,56
689
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,50
621
1./I
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,50
621
5./I
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
7
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,50
621
6./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
7
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
1,50
621
6./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
9
40
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
1,45
566
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
9
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,45
566
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
1,45
566
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,45
566
9./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
1,45
566
9./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
1,45
566
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,40
512
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,35
460
6./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
1,35
460
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,30
409
8./I
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
1,62
759
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,59
724
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
1,59
724
 
 
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,56
689
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,50
621
O
XO
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
6
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,50
621
 
O
XXO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
6
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
1,50
621
O
O
XXO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
8
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
1,45
566
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,50
621
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
2
40
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
 
 
 
O
X
 
 
 
2
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,45
566
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
1,45
566
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,35
460
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
1,35
460
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,30
409
 
XO
XXX