200m U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 4 (16:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (16:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, I:+1,4, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
24,92
894
Riege 4
1./II
U18W
2
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,61
832
Riege 4
2./II
U18W
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
25,63
830
Riege 4
3./II
U18W
4
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
25,91
805
Riege 4
4./II
U18W
5
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
26,01
796
Riege 4
1./I
U18W
6
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,15
784
Riege 4
5./II
U18W
7
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
26,42
761
Riege 4
2./I
U18W
8
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
26,70
737
Riege 4
3./I
U18W
9
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,95
716
Riege 4
4./I
U18W
10
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,02
710
Riege 5
1./I
U18W
11
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,05
708
Riege 5
2./I
U18W
12
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,53
668
Riege 5
3./I
U18W
13
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
28,32
606
Riege 5
4./I
U18W
14
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,38
601
Riege 5
5./I
U18W
15
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,42
598
Riege 5
6./I
U18W
16
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
28,71
576
Riege 4
5./I
U18W
17
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
28,77
571
Riege 5
7./I
U18W
16:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 4)
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
26,01
796
U18W
2
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
26,42
761
U18W
3
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
26,70
737
U18W
4
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,95
716
U18W
5
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
28,71
576
U18W
16:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 4)
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
24,92
894
U18W
2
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,61
832
U18W
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
25,63
830
U18W
4
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
25,91
805
U18W
5
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,15
784
U18W
16:30 Finallauf (Riege 5)
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,02
710
U18W
2
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,05
708
U18W
3
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,53
668
U18W
4
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
28,32
606
U18W
5
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,38
601
U18W
6
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,42
598
U18W
7
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
28,77
571
U18W