Weitsprung U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 2 (09:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 3 (09:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
116
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
6,17
(0,0)
902
1./I
6,17
(0,0)
U20W
2
231
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5,86
(+0,9)
807
2./I
5,86
(+0,9)
U20W
PB
3
121
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
5,75
(+0,7)
774
3./I
5,75
(+0,7)
U20W
PB
4
220
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,58
(+0,6)
723
4./I
5,58
(+0,6)
U20W
5
117
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
5,39
(+0,3)
668
5./I
5,39
(+0,3)
U20W
6
227
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
5,26
(+0,7)
631
6./I
5,26
(+0,7)
U20W
7
213
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
5,23
(+1,2)
623
7./I
5,23
(+1,2)
U20W
8
55
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
5,10
(+0,2)
587
8./I
5,10
(+0,2)
U20W
9
242
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5,00
(+0,4)
559
1./I
5,00
(+0,4)
U20W
10
38
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
4,89
(+0,6)
530
9./I
4,89
(+0,6)
U20W
11
246
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
4,85
(+0,5)
519
2./I
4,85
(+0,5)
U20W
11
258
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
4,85
(+0,3)
519
2./I
4,85
(+0,3)
U20W
13
235
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
4,79
(+0,4)
503
4./I
4,79
(+0,4)
U20W
14
282
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
4,77
(+0,8)
498
5./I
4,77
(+0,8)
U20W
15
252
Küttel Sereina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2003
4,75
(+0,6)
492
6./I
4,75
(+0,6)
U20W
16
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,42
(+0,4)
408
7./I
4,42
(+0,4)
U20W
16
218
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,42
(+0,7)
408
7./I
4,42
(+0,7)
U20W
18
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,36
(-0,1)
393
9./I
4,36
(-0,1)
U20W
19
219
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,22
(+0,2)
359
10./I
4,22
(+0,2)
U20W
09:00 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
116
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
6,17
(0,0)
902
6,17
(0,0)
U20W
2
231
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5,86
(+0,9)
807
5,86
(+0,9)
U20W
PB
3
121
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
5,75
(+0,7)
774
5,75
(+0,7)
U20W
PB
4
220
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,58
(+0,6)
723
5,58
(+0,6)
U20W
5
117
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
5,39
(+0,3)
668
5,39
(+0,3)
U20W
6
227
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
5,26
(+0,7)
631
5,26
(+0,7)
U20W
7
213
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
5,23
(+1,2)
623
5,23
(+1,2)
U20W
8
55
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
5,10
(+0,2)
587
5,10
(+0,2)
U20W
9
38
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
4,89
(+0,6)
530
4,89
(+0,6)
U20W
09:00 (Riege 3)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
242
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5,00
(+0,4)
559
5,00
(+0,4)
U20W
2
246
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
4,85
(+0,5)
519
4,85
(+0,5)
U20W
2
258
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
4,85
(+0,3)
519
4,85
(+0,3)
U20W
4
235
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
4,79
(+0,4)
503
4,79
(+0,4)
U20W
5
282
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
4,77
(+0,8)
498
4,77
(+0,8)
U20W
6
252
Küttel Sereina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2003
4,75
(+0,6)
492
4,75
(+0,6)
U20W
7
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,42
(+0,4)
408
4,42
(+0,4)
U20W
7
218
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,42
(+0,7)
408
4,42
(+0,7)
U20W
9
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,36
(-0,1)
393
4,36
(-0,1)
U20W
10
219
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,22
(+0,2)
359
4,22
(+0,2)
U20W