Hochsprung U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 2 (10:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 3 (10:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
Info
1
116
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,73
891
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
220
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,70
855
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
231
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,67
818
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
117
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,67
818
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
55
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,64
783
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
121
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,61
747
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
281
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
1,61
747
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
282
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
1,58
712
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
227
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,58
712
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
246
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
1,55
678
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
242
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1,50
621
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1,50
621
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
252
Küttel Sereina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2003
1,50
621
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
235
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
1,50
621
6./I
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
38
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
1,45
566
9./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
258
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1,45
566
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
213
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
1,40
512
10./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1,35
460
8./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
219
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,35
460
9./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
218
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,20
312
10./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
Info
1
116
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,73
891
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
220
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,70
855
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
231
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,67
818
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
117
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,67
818
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
55
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,64
783
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
121
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,61
747
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
281
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
1,61
747
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
227
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,58
712
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
38
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
1,45
566
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
213
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
1,40
512
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 (Riege 3)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
282
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
1,58
712
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
2
246
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
1,55
678
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
242
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1,50
621
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1,50
621
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
252
Küttel Sereina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2003
1,50
621
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
235
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
1,50
621
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
258
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1,45
566
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
1,35
460
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
219
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,35
460
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
218
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,20
312
XO
XXX