110m Hürden U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 15 (09:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
295
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
14,77
878
Riege 15
1./II
U20M
991mm
2
262
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
14,80
874
Riege 15
2./II
U20M
991mm
PB
3
1
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
14,81
873
Riege 15
3./II
U20M
991mm
4
241
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
15,06
842
Riege 15
4./II
U20M
991mm
PB
5
115
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
15,19
827
Riege 15
5./II
U20M
991mm
6
257
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
15,63
775
Riege 15
1./I
U20M
991mm
7
98
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
15,87
747
Riege 15
6./II
U20M
991mm
8
225
Blum Cédric [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
15,93
741
Riege 15
2./I
U20M
991mm
9
114
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
16,03
729
Riege 15
3./I
U20M
991mm
10
54
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
16,62
665
Riege 15
7./II
U20M
991mm
11
217
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
16,96
628
Riege 15
4./I
U20M
991mm
PB
12
37
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
17,30
593
Riege 15
5./I
U20M
991mm
13
216
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,25
411
Riege 15
6./I
U20M
991mm
09:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 15)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
257
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
15,63
775
U20M
991mm
2
225
Blum Cédric [GK]
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
15,93
741
U20M
991mm
3
114
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
16,03
729
U20M
991mm
4
217
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
16,96
628
U20M
991mm
PB
5
37
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
17,30
593
U20M
991mm
6
216
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,25
411
U20M
991mm
09:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 15)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
295
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
14,77
878
U20M
991mm
2
262
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
14,80
874
U20M
991mm
PB
3
1
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
14,81
873
U20M
991mm
4
241
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
15,06
842
U20M
991mm
PB
5
115
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
15,19
827
U20M
991mm
6
98
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
15,87
747
U20M
991mm
7
54
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
16,62
665
U20M
991mm