Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 8 (14:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 9 (14:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,93
519
1./I
8,93
U14W
3000g
2
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,45
490
1./I
8,45
U14W
3000g
3
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,31
481
2./I
8,31
U14W
3000g
4
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
8,01
462
3./I
8,01
U14W
3000g
5
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
7,64
439
4./I
7,64
U14W
3000g
PB
6
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
7,15
409
2./I
7,15
U14W
3000g
7
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,80
386
5./I
6,80
U14W
3000g
8
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,18
347
6./I
6,18
U14W
3000g
PB
9
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
5,73
318
7./I
5,73
U14W
3000g
10
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,71
317
8./I
5,71
U14W
3000g
11
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
5,69
315
3./I
5,69
U14W
3000g
12
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
5,65
313
9./I
5,65
U14W
3000g
13
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
5,63
312
10./I
5,63
U14W
3000g
14
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,18
282
4./I
5,18
U14W
3000g
15
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,16
281
11./I
5,16
U14W
3000g
15
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,16
281
5./I
5,16
U14W
3000g
17
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
5,15
280
12./I
5,15
U14W
3000g
18
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
5,10
277
13./I
5,10
U14W
3000g
19
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
5,05
274
6./I
5,05
U14W
3000g
20
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,83
259
7./I
4,83
U14W
3000g
21
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,75
254
8./I
4,75
U14W
3000g
22
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
4,52
239
14./I
4,52
U14W
3000g
23
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4,35
227
15./I
4,35
U14W
3000g
24
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4,25
220
16./I
4,25
U14W
3000g
25
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,20
217
9./I
4,20
U14W
3000g
26
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,19
216
10./I
4,19
U14W
3000g
27
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,62
177
17./I
3,62
U14W
3000g
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
14:15 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,93
519
8,93
U14W
3000g
2
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,31
481
8,31
U14W
3000g
3
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
8,01
462
8,01
U14W
3000g
4
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
7,64
439
7,64
U14W
3000g
PB
5
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,80
386
6,80
U14W
3000g
6
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,18
347
6,18
U14W
3000g
PB
7
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
5,73
318
5,73
U14W
3000g
8
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,71
317
5,71
U14W
3000g
9
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
5,65
313
5,65
U14W
3000g
10
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
5,63
312
5,63
U14W
3000g
11
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,16
281
5,16
U14W
3000g
12
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
5,15
280
5,15
U14W
3000g
13
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
5,10
277
5,10
U14W
3000g
14
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
4,52
239
4,52
U14W
3000g
15
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4,35
227
4,35
U14W
3000g
16
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4,25
220
4,25
U14W
3000g
17
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,62
177
3,62
U14W
3000g
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
14:45 (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,45
490
8,45
U14W
3000g
2
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
7,15
409
7,15
U14W
3000g
3
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
5,69
315
5,69
U14W
3000g
4
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,18
282
5,18
U14W
3000g
5
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,16
281
5,16
U14W
3000g
6
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
5,05
274
5,05
U14W
3000g
7
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,83
259
4,83
U14W
3000g
8
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,75
254
4,75
U14W
3000g
9
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,20
217
4,20
U14W
3000g
10
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,19
216
4,19
U14W
3000g
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g