Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 8 (12:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 9 (13:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,97
729
1./I
4,97
U14W
2
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,92
718
1./I
4,92
U14W
3
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,50
628
2./I
4,50
U14W
4
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,43
613
3./I
4,43
U14W
5
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,28
581
2./I
4,28
U14W
6
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,10
544
4./I
4,10
U14W
7
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,08
539
3./I
4,08
U14W
8
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
4,06
535
4./I
4,06
U14W
9
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,97
516
5./I
3,97
U14W
10
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,94
510
5./I
3,94
U14W
11
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
3,90
502
6./I
3,90
U14W
12
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,88
498
6./I
3,88
U14W
PB
13
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,87
495
7./I
3,87
U14W
14
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,85
491
7./I
3,85
U14W
15
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3,79
479
8./I
3,79
U14W
16
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
3,76
473
9./I
3,76
U14W
17
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
3,67
454
10./I
3,67
U14W
18
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
3,65
450
11./I
3,65
U14W
19
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,55
429
12./I
3,55
U14W
20
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,53
425
13./I
3,53
U14W
21
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,52
423
14./I
3,52
U14W
22
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,42
403
15./I
3,42
U14W
23
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,40
399
8./I
3,40
U14W
24
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,28
374
9./I
3,28
U14W
25
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,27
372
16./I
3,27
U14W
26
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,15
348
17./I
3,15
U14W
27
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,12
342
10./I
3,12
U14W
187
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
189
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
12:30 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,92
718
4,92
U14W
2
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,50
628
4,50
U14W
3
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,43
613
4,43
U14W
4
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,10
544
4,10
U14W
5
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,97
516
3,97
U14W
6
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,88
498
3,88
U14W
PB
7
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,85
491
3,85
U14W
8
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3,79
479
3,79
U14W
9
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
3,76
473
3,76
U14W
10
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
3,67
454
3,67
U14W
11
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
3,65
450
3,65
U14W
12
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,55
429
3,55
U14W
13
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,53
425
3,53
U14W
14
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,52
423
3,52
U14W
15
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,42
403
3,42
U14W
16
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,27
372
3,27
U14W
17
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,15
348
3,15
U14W
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
13:15 (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,97
729
4,97
U14W
2
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,28
581
4,28
U14W
3
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,08
539
4,08
U14W
4
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
4,06
535
4,06
U14W
5
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,94
510
3,94
U14W
6
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
3,90
502
3,90
U14W
7
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,87
495
3,87
U14W
8
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,40
399
3,40
U14W
9
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,28
374
3,28
U14W
10
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,12
342
3,12
U14W
187
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
189
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W