Hochsprung U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 8 (16:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 9 (16:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,49
697
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,49
697
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
3
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,46
669
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,40
612
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,30
518
4./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
4./I
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
5./I
 
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
1,25
471
5./I
 
 
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
471
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
1,25
471
6./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
424
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
1,20
424
7./I
 
 
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
424
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,20
424
9./I
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
8./I
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
9./I
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
1,10
329
10./I
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,10
329
11./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,10
329
12./I
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,10
329
13./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,10
329
14./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
1,05
282
15./I
 
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,05
282
16./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,00
235
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,49
697
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,46
669
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,30
518
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
1,25
471
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
424
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
424
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,20
424
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
1,10
329
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,10
329
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,10
329
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,10
329
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,10
329
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
1,05
282
 
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,05
282
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00 (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,49
697
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,40
612
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
 
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
1,20
424
 
 
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,00
235
O
XXX