1000m U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 8 (18:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 9 (18:00, Angelegt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:31,75
501
Riege 8
1./II
U14W
2
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:42,51
411
Riege 8
2./II
U14W
3
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:42,52
411
Riege 8
3./II
U14W
4
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:43,60
402
Riege 8
4./II
U14W
5
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
3:47,99
368
Riege 8
1./I
U14W
6
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3:53,52
328
Riege 8
2./I
U14W
7
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:56,04
311
Riege 8
5./II
U14W
8
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3:56,35
309
Riege 8
3./I
U14W
9
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:56,85
306
Riege 8
6./II
U14W
10
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:57,22
303
Riege 8
7./II
U14W
11
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
3:57,30
303
Riege 8
8./II
U14W
12
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3:59,56
288
Riege 8
9./II
U14W
13
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:01,34
276
Riege 8
10./II
U14W
14
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:08,11
235
Riege 8
11./II
U14W
15
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4:09,76
226
Riege 8
12./II
U14W
16
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
4:09,97
225
Riege 8
13./II
U14W
17
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
4:12,49
211
Riege 8
14./II
U14W
18
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
4:18,27
180
Riege 8
4./I
U14W
19
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4:18,33
180
Riege 8
5./I
U14W
20
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:19,57
174
Riege 8
6./I
U14W
21
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4:20,36
170
Riege 8
7./I
U14W
22
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:20,72
168
Riege 8
8./I
U14W
23
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:20,82
168
Riege 8
9./I
U14W
24
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:42,03
83
Riege 8
10./I
U14W
25
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:43,69
78
Riege 8
11./I
U14W
26
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:50,18
59
Riege 8
12./I
U14W
27
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:52,95
52
Riege 8
13./I
U14W
18:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
3:47,99
368
U14W
2
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3:53,52
328
U14W
3
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3:56,35
309
U14W
4
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
4:18,27
180
U14W
5
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4:18,33
180
U14W
6
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:19,57
174
U14W
7
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4:20,36
170
U14W
8
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:20,72
168
U14W
9
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:20,82
168
U14W
10
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4:42,03
83
U14W
11
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:43,69
78
U14W
12
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:50,18
59
U14W
13
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:52,95
52
U14W
18:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:31,75
501
U14W
2
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:42,51
411
U14W
3
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:42,52
411
U14W
4
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:43,60
402
U14W
5
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:56,04
311
U14W
6
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3:56,85
306
U14W
7
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:57,22
303
U14W
8
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
3:57,30
303
U14W
9
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3:59,56
288
U14W
10
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:01,34
276
U14W
11
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4:08,11
235
U14W
12
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4:09,76
226
U14W
13
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
4:09,97
225
U14W
14
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
4:12,49
211
U14W