60m U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 8 (11:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 9 (11:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,36
728
Riege 8
1./I
U14W
2
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,66
643
Riege 8
1./III
U14W
PB
3
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,73
625
Riege 9
1./II
U14W
4
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,87
588
Riege 9
2./II
U14W
5
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,88
585
Riege 8
2./III
U14W
6
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,05
543
Riege 8
2./I
U14W
7
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,15
519
Riege 8
3./III
U14W
8
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,16
516
Riege 9
3./II
U14W
9
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
493
Riege 9
1./I
U14W
10
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,31
481
Riege 9
2./I
U14W
11
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,40
461
Riege 8
1./II
U14W
12
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
9,43
455
Riege 9
3./I
U14W
13
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
9,44
452
Riege 8
3./I
U14W
14
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,46
448
Riege 9
4./II
U14W
15
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,48
444
Riege 9
5./II
U14W
16
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
9,49
441
Riege 8
2./II
U14W
17
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,53
433
Riege 8
3./II
U14W
18
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,54
431
Riege 8
4./II
U14W
PB
19
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,58
422
Riege 8
4./III
U14W
20
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,73
391
Riege 9
4./I
U14W
21
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
9,76
385
Riege 8
5./III
U14W
22
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,88
362
Riege 9
5./I
U14W
23
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
9,91
356
Riege 8
6./III
U14W
24
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,93
352
Riege 8
4./I
U14W
25
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,05
330
Riege 8
5./I
U14W
26
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,06
328
Riege 9
6./II
U14W
27
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,30
287
Riege 8
6./I
U14W
28
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,34
280
Riege 8
5./II
U14W
29
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,90
197
Riege 9
6./I
U14W
187
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
Riege 9
U14W
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
Riege 8
U14W
189
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
Riege 9
U14W
11:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,36
728
U14W
2
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,05
543
U14W
3
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
9,44
452
U14W
4
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,93
352
U14W
5
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,05
330
U14W
6
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,30
287
U14W
11:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,40
461
U14W
2
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
9,49
441
U14W
3
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,53
433
U14W
4
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,54
431
U14W
PB
5
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,34
280
U14W
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
11:34 Finallauf 3 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,66
643
U14W
PB
2
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,88
585
U14W
3
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,15
519
U14W
4
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
9,58
422
U14W
5
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
9,76
385
U14W
6
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
9,91
356
U14W
11:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
493
U14W
2
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,31
481
U14W
3
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
9,43
455
U14W
4
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,73
391
U14W
5
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,88
362
U14W
6
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,90
197
U14W
187
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
11:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,73
625
U14W
2
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,87
588
U14W
3
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,16
516
U14W
4
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,46
448
U14W
5
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,48
444
U14W
6
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,06
328
U14W
189
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W