Kugelstoss U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 18 (11:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 19 (11:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
13,58
760
1./I
13,58
U16M
4000g
2
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
12,60
703
2./I
12,60
U16M
4000g
3
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,83
658
1./I
11,83
U16M
4000g
4
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,49
638
2./I
11,49
U16M
4000g
5
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
11,37
631
3./I
11,37
U16M
4000g
6
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,27
625
3./I
11,27
U16M
4000g
7
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,16
618
4./I
11,16
U16M
4000g
8
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
10,93
604
5./I
10,93
U16M
4000g
9
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
10,61
585
4./I
10,61
U16M
4000g
10
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
9,73
533
5./I
9,73
U16M
4000g
11
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,46
516
6./I
9,46
U16M
4000g
12
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,65
467
7./I
8,65
U16M
4000g
13
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,78
413
8./I
7,78
U16M
4000g
14
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
7,77
413
6./I
7,77
U16M
4000g
15
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,75
411
9./I
7,75
U16M
4000g
16
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
7,35
386
7./I
7,35
U16M
4000g
17
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
6,98
363
10./I
6,98
U16M
4000g
18
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,78
351
11./I
6,78
U16M
4000g
19
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,76
349
8./I
6,76
U16M
4000g
20
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
6,20
314
12./I
6,20
U16M
4000g
21
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
5,64
278
9./I
5,64
U16M
4000g
11:30 (Riege 18)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,83
658
11,83
U16M
4000g
2
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,49
638
11,49
U16M
4000g
3
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,27
625
11,27
U16M
4000g
4
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
10,61
585
10,61
U16M
4000g
5
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
9,73
533
9,73
U16M
4000g
6
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,46
516
9,46
U16M
4000g
7
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,65
467
8,65
U16M
4000g
8
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,78
413
7,78
U16M
4000g
9
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,75
411
7,75
U16M
4000g
10
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
6,98
363
6,98
U16M
4000g
11
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,78
351
6,78
U16M
4000g
12
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
6,20
314
6,20
U16M
4000g
11:30 (Riege 19)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
13,58
760
13,58
U16M
4000g
2
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
12,60
703
12,60
U16M
4000g
3
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
11,37
631
11,37
U16M
4000g
4
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,16
618
11,16
U16M
4000g
5
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
10,93
604
10,93
U16M
4000g
6
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
7,77
413
7,77
U16M
4000g
7
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
7,35
386
7,35
U16M
4000g
8
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,76
349
6,76
U16M
4000g
9
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
5,64
278
5,64
U16M
4000g