Weitsprung U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 18 (10:45, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 19 (10:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,80
(+1,4)
711
1./I
5,80
(+1,4)
U16M
2
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,66
(+1,9)
687
2./I
5,66
(+1,9)
U16M
3
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
5,55
(+0,7)
668
1./I
5,55
(+0,7)
U16M
4
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,48
(+1,8)
656
2./I
5,48
(+1,8)
U16M
5
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
5,34
(+0,7)
632
3./I
5,34
(+0,7)
U16M
6
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
5,32
(+1,5)
628
3./I
5,32
(+1,5)
U16M
7
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
5,23
(+0,9)
613
4./I
5,23
(+0,9)
U16M
8
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,06
(+1,4)
584
5./I
5,06
(+1,4)
U16M
9
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,03
(+1,5)
579
6./I
5,03
(+1,5)
U16M
10
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,98
(+1,4)
570
7./I
4,98
(+1,4)
U16M
11
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,86
(+0,1)
550
4./I
4,86
(+0,1)
U16M
12
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,48
(+2,4)
485
8./I
4,48
(+2,4)
U16M
13
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
4,46
(+1,4)
482
9./I
4,46
(+1,4)
U16M
14
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,19
(+2,0)
437
10./I
4,19
(+2,0)
U16M
15
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,15
(+1,5)
430
11./I
4,15
(+1,5)
U16M
16
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
4,07
(+1,1)
417
5./I
4,07
(+1,1)
U16M
17
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,05
(+1,0)
414
6./I
4,05
(+1,0)
U16M
17
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
4,05
(+1,3)
414
6./I
4,05
(+1,3)
U16M
19
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,60
(+2,1)
340
12./I
3,60
(+2,1)
U16M
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
U16M
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
ogV
./I
-
U16M
10:45 (Riege 18)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,80
(+1,4)
711
5,80
(+1,4)
U16M
2
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,66
(+1,9)
687
5,66
(+1,9)
U16M
3
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
5,32
(+1,5)
628
5,32
(+1,5)
U16M
4
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
5,23
(+0,9)
613
5,23
(+0,9)
U16M
5
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,06
(+1,4)
584
5,06
(+1,4)
U16M
6
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
5,03
(+1,5)
579
5,03
(+1,5)
U16M
7
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,98
(+1,4)
570
4,98
(+1,4)
U16M
8
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,48
(+2,4)
485
4,48
(+2,4)
U16M
9
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
4,46
(+1,4)
482
4,46
(+1,4)
U16M
10
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,19
(+2,0)
437
4,19
(+2,0)
U16M
11
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,15
(+1,5)
430
4,15
(+1,5)
U16M
12
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,60
(+2,1)
340
3,60
(+2,1)
U16M
10:45 (Riege 19)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
5,55
(+0,7)
668
5,55
(+0,7)
U16M
2
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,48
(+1,8)
656
5,48
(+1,8)
U16M
3
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
5,34
(+0,7)
632
5,34
(+0,7)
U16M
4
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,86
(+0,1)
550
4,86
(+0,1)
U16M
5
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
4,07
(+1,1)
417
4,07
(+1,1)
U16M
6
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,05
(+1,0)
414
4,05
(+1,0)
U16M
6
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
4,05
(+1,3)
414
4,05
(+1,3)
U16M
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
-
U16M
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
ogV
-
U16M