100m Hürden U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 18 (10:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 19 (10:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, I:+1,6, II:+1,2, II:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
15,01
764
Riege 19
1./I
U16M
840mm
2
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
15,39
716
Riege 19
2./I
U16M
840mm
3
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
15,64
685
Riege 18
1./II
U16M
840mm
4
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
15,68
681
Riege 19
1./II
U16M
840mm
5
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,11
629
Riege 18
1./I
U16M
840mm
6
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,44
592
Riege 18
2./I
U16M
840mm
7
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,70
563
Riege 19
2./II
U16M
840mm
8
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,73
559
Riege 19
3./I
U16M
840mm
9
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,82
550
Riege 18
2./II
U16M
840mm
10
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
16,89
542
Riege 18
3./II
U16M
840mm
11
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
16,92
539
Riege 18
3./I
U16M
840mm
12
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
18,28
403
Riege 18
4./I
U16M
840mm
13
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
18,40
392
Riege 18
5./I
U16M
840mm
14
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
18,63
372
Riege 18
4./II
U16M
840mm
15
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
18,90
348
Riege 19
4./I
U16M
840mm
16
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
19,37
309
Riege 19
5./I
U16M
840mm
17
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
19,94
265
Riege 18
6./I
U16M
840mm
18
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
19,95
264
Riege 19
3./II
U16M
840mm
19
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
21,00
193
Riege 18
5./II
U16M
840mm
20
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
21,14
184
Riege 19
4./II
U16M
840mm
21
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
21,31
174
Riege 18
6./II
U16M
840mm
10:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 18)
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,11
629
U16M
840mm
2
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,44
592
U16M
840mm
3
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
16,92
539
U16M
840mm
4
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
18,28
403
U16M
840mm
5
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
18,40
392
U16M
840mm
6
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
19,94
265
U16M
840mm
10:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 18)
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
15,64
685
U16M
840mm
2
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,82
550
U16M
840mm
3
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
16,89
542
U16M
840mm
4
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
18,63
372
U16M
840mm
5
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
21,00
193
U16M
840mm
6
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
21,31
174
U16M
840mm
10:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 19)
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
15,01
764
U16M
840mm
2
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
15,39
716
U16M
840mm
3
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,73
559
U16M
840mm
4
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
18,90
348
U16M
840mm
5
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
19,37
309
U16M
840mm
10:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 19)
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
15,68
681
U16M
840mm
2
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,70
563
U16M
840mm
3
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
19,95
264
U16M
840mm
4
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
21,14
184
U16M
840mm