Kugelstoss U16 Frauen Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 6 (16:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 7 (16:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Fünfkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
10,28
601
1./I
10,28
U16W
3000g
2
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
9,86
576
2./I
9,86
U16W
3000g
3
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,76
570
3./I
9,76
U16W
3000g
4
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
9,55
557
4./I
9,55
U16W
3000g
5
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,40
548
1./I
9,40
U16W
3000g
6
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,27
540
2./I
9,27
U16W
3000g
7
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,08
528
5./I
9,08
U16W
3000g
8
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,01
524
3./I
9,01
U16W
3000g
9
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,87
515
6./I
8,87
U16W
3000g
10
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
8,78
510
4./I
8,78
U16W
3000g
11
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,65
502
7./I
8,65
U16W
3000g
12
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,61
499
8./I
8,61
U16W
3000g
13
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,82
450
5./I
7,82
U16W
3000g
14
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
7,71
444
9./I
7,71
U16W
3000g
15
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,66
441
10./I
7,66
U16W
3000g
16
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,61
437
6./I
7,61
U16W
3000g
17
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
7,46
428
11./I
7,46
U16W
3000g
18
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,45
427
7./I
7,45
U16W
3000g
19
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,38
423
8./I
7,38
U16W
3000g
20
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,34
421
9./I
7,34
U16W
3000g
21
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
7,12
407
12./I
7,12
U16W
3000g
22
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,06
403
10./I
7,06
U16W
3000g
23
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,67
378
11./I
6,67
U16W
3000g
24
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,50
367
12./I
6,50
U16W
3000g
25
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
6,01
336
13./I
6,01
U16W
3000g
26
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
5,61
310
13./I
5,61
U16W
3000g
27
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,26
287
14./I
5,26
U16W
3000g
16:30 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,40
548
9,40
U16W
3000g
2
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,27
540
9,27
U16W
3000g
3
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,01
524
9,01
U16W
3000g
4
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
8,78
510
8,78
U16W
3000g
5
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,82
450
7,82
U16W
3000g
6
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,61
437
7,61
U16W
3000g
7
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,45
427
7,45
U16W
3000g
8
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,38
423
7,38
U16W
3000g
9
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,34
421
7,34
U16W
3000g
10
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,06
403
7,06
U16W
3000g
11
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,67
378
6,67
U16W
3000g
12
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,50
367
6,50
U16W
3000g
13
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
6,01
336
6,01
U16W
3000g
14
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,26
287
5,26
U16W
3000g
16:30 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
10,28
601
10,28
U16W
3000g
2
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
9,86
576
9,86
U16W
3000g
3
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,76
570
9,76
U16W
3000g
4
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
9,55
557
9,55
U16W
3000g
5
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,08
528
9,08
U16W
3000g
6
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,87
515
8,87
U16W
3000g
7
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,65
502
8,65
U16W
3000g
8
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,61
499
8,61
U16W
3000g
9
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
7,71
444
7,71
U16W
3000g
10
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,66
441
7,66
U16W
3000g
11
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
7,46
428
7,46
U16W
3000g
12
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
7,12
407
7,12
U16W
3000g
13
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
5,61
310
5,61
U16W
3000g