Weitsprung U16 Frauen Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 6 (14:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 7 (14:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Fünfkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
5,36
(+0,8)
813
1./I
5,36
(+0,8)
U16W
2
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,95
(0,0)
724
2./I
4,95
(0,0)
U16W
3
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,92
(+2,1)
718
1./I
4,92
(+2,1)
U16W
4
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,90
(+2,6)
714
2./I
4,90
(+2,6)
U16W
4
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,90
(-0,3)
714
3./I
4,90
(-0,3)
U16W
6
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
4,78
(+0,8)
688
4./I
4,78
(+0,8)
U16W
7
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,77
(+0,8)
686
5./I
4,77
(+0,8)
U16W
7
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
4,77
(+0,9)
686
5./I
4,77
(+0,9)
U16W
9
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,65
(+0,6)
660
7./I
4,65
(+0,6)
U16W
10
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,53
(+1,7)
634
3./I
4,53
(+1,7)
U16W
11
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,52
(-0,5)
632
4./I
4,52
(-0,5)
U16W
12
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,46
(+1,5)
620
5./I
4,46
(+1,5)
U16W
12
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,46
(+1,3)
620
5./I
4,46
(+1,3)
U16W
14
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,42
(+0,5)
611
8./I
4,42
(+0,5)
U16W
15
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
(+0,5)
607
7./I
4,40
(+0,5)
U16W
16
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,36
(+0,1)
598
9./I
4,36
(+0,1)
U16W
17
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,32
(+1,5)
590
10./I
4,32
(+1,5)
U16W
18
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,29
(+0,2)
584
8./I
4,29
(+0,2)
U16W
18
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,29
(+0,8)
584
8./I
4,29
(+0,8)
U16W
20
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,22
(-0,8)
569
11./I
4,22
(-0,8)
U16W
21
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
4,19
(-0,5)
562
12./I
4,19
(-0,5)
U16W
22
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,18
(-1,0)
560
10./I
4,18
(-1,0)
U16W
22
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,18
(+1,4)
560
10./I
4,18
(+1,4)
U16W
24
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,15
(+1,2)
554
12./I
4,15
(+1,2)
U16W
25
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,94
(+1,1)
510
13./I
3,94
(+1,1)
U16W
26
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
3,82
(+1,2)
485
13./I
3,82
(+1,2)
U16W
27
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,06
(+1,8)
330
14./I
3,06
(+1,8)
U16W
95
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
14:30 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,92
(+2,1)
718
4,92
(+2,1)
U16W
2
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,90
(+2,6)
714
4,90
(+2,6)
U16W
3
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,53
(+1,7)
634
4,53
(+1,7)
U16W
4
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,52
(-0,5)
632
4,52
(-0,5)
U16W
5
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,46
(+1,5)
620
4,46
(+1,5)
U16W
5
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,46
(+1,3)
620
4,46
(+1,3)
U16W
7
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
(+0,5)
607
4,40
(+0,5)
U16W
8
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,29
(+0,2)
584
4,29
(+0,2)
U16W
8
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,29
(+0,8)
584
4,29
(+0,8)
U16W
10
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,18
(-1,0)
560
4,18
(-1,0)
U16W
10
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,18
(+1,4)
560
4,18
(+1,4)
U16W
12
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,15
(+1,2)
554
4,15
(+1,2)
U16W
13
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
3,82
(+1,2)
485
3,82
(+1,2)
U16W
14
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,06
(+1,8)
330
3,06
(+1,8)
U16W
14:30 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
5,36
(+0,8)
813
5,36
(+0,8)
U16W
2
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,95
(0,0)
724
4,95
(0,0)
U16W
3
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
4,90
(-0,3)
714
4,90
(-0,3)
U16W
4
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
4,78
(+0,8)
688
4,78
(+0,8)
U16W
5
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,77
(+0,8)
686
4,77
(+0,8)
U16W
5
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
4,77
(+0,9)
686
4,77
(+0,9)
U16W
7
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,65
(+0,6)
660
4,65
(+0,6)
U16W
8
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
4,42
(+0,5)
611
4,42
(+0,5)
U16W
9
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,36
(+0,1)
598
4,36
(+0,1)
U16W
10
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,32
(+1,5)
590
4,32
(+1,5)
U16W
11
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,22
(-0,8)
569
4,22
(-0,8)
U16W
12
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
4,19
(-0,5)
562
4,19
(-0,5)
U16W
13
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,94
(+1,1)
510
3,94
(+1,1)
U16W
95
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W