80m U16 Frauen Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 6 (13:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 7 (13:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Fünfkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, I:+0,1, II:+1,5, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
10,61
738
Riege 7
1./II
U16W
2
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
10,67
724
Riege 7
1./I
U16W
3
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
10,80
695
Riege 7
2./II
U16W
4
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
10,91
670
Riege 7
3./II
U16W
5
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
10,92
668
Riege 6
1./II
U16W
6
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
10,94
663
Riege 7
2./I
U16W
7
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
10,97
657
Riege 6
2./II
U16W
8
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
11,00
650
Riege 7
3./I
U16W
9
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,08
633
Riege 7
4./II
U16W
10
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
11,09
631
Riege 6
1./I
U16W
11
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
11,12
625
Riege 7
4./I
U16W
12
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,23
602
Riege 7
5./II
U16W
13
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,25
597
Riege 6
2./I
U16W
14
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,28
591
Riege 6
3./II
U16W
15
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
11,40
567
Riege 7
5./I
U16W
16
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,41
565
Riege 6
4./II
U16W
17
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,54
539
Riege 6
3./I
U16W
18
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,64
520
Riege 6
5./II
U16W
19
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,79
492
Riege 6
6./II
U16W
20
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,93
467
Riege 7
6./I
U16W
21
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
11,95
463
Riege 6
7./II
U16W
22
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,96
462
Riege 6
4./I
U16W
23
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,12
434
Riege 7
6./II
U16W
24
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
12,23
415
Riege 6
5./I
U16W
25
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
12,24
414
Riege 6
6./I
U16W
26
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,49
374
Riege 7
7./I
U16W
27
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
12,62
354
Riege 6
7./I
U16W
95
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 7
U16W
13:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 6)
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
11,09
631
U16W
2
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,25
597
U16W
3
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,54
539
U16W
4
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,96
462
U16W
5
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
12,23
415
U16W
6
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
12,24
414
U16W
7
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
12,62
354
U16W
13:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 6)
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
10,92
668
U16W
2
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
10,97
657
U16W
3
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,28
591
U16W
4
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,41
565
U16W
5
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,64
520
U16W
6
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
11,79
492
U16W
7
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
11,95
463
U16W
13:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 7)
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
10,67
724
U16W
2
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
10,94
663
U16W
3
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
11,00
650
U16W
4
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
11,12
625
U16W
5
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
11,40
567
U16W
6
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,93
467
U16W
7
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,49
374
U16W
13:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 7)
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
10,61
738
U16W
2
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
10,80
695
U16W
3
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
10,91
670
U16W
4
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,08
633
U16W
5
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
11,23
602
U16W
6
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,12
434
U16W
95
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W