60m WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2022 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,32
1./V
U18W
2
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,38
1./IV
U18W
PB
3
Hautle Florine
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,40
2./V
U16W
4
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,43
2./IV
U16W
5
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
8,46
3./V
U18W
6
Kratzer Rowena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
8,46
1./III
U20W
7
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,47
1./II
U16W
PB
8
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,48
2./III
U16W
PB
9
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,60
3./IV
U16W
10
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,66
4./V
U16W
11
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
8,70
5./V
U18W
12
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,71
6./V
U16W
13
Helfer Andrina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2003
8,83
4./IV
U20W
14
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,87
3./III
U18W
15
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,91
5./IV
U16W
16
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,94
4./III
U18W
17
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,98
2./II
U16W
18
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,99
3./II
U16W
19
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
9,02
1./I
U16W
20
2
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
9,13
2./I
U18W
21
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
9,23
3./I
U16W
22
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,27
4./II
U16W
23
Boner Anina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,31
4./I
U16W
24
Veigl Jelena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
9,39
5./I
U16W
PB
5
Wiederkehr Michelle
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
disq.
U18W
Arnold Seraina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
U16W
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kratzer Rowena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
8,46
1./III
U20W
2
Helfer Andrina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2003
8,83
4./IV
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,32
1./V
U18W
2
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,38
1./IV
U18W
PB
3
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
8,46
3./V
U18W
4
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
8,70
5./V
U18W
5
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,87
3./III
U18W
6
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,94
4./III
U18W
7
2
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
9,13
2./I
U18W
5
Wiederkehr Michelle
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
disq.
U18W
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Hautle Florine
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,40
2./V
U16W
2
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,43
2./IV
U16W
3
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,47
1./II
U16W
PB
4
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,48
2./III
U16W
PB
5
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,60
3./IV
U16W
6
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,66
4./V
U16W
7
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,71
6./V
U16W
8
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,91
5./IV
U16W
9
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,98
2./II
U16W
10
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,99
3./II
U16W
11
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
9,02
1./I
U16W
12
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
9,23
3./I
U16W
13
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,27
4./II
U16W
14
Boner Anina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,31
4./I
U16W
15
Veigl Jelena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
9,39
5./I
U16W
PB
Arnold Seraina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
U16W
18:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
9,02
U16W
2
2
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
9,13
U18W
3
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
9,23
U16W
4
Boner Anina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,31
U16W
5
Veigl Jelena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
9,39
U16W
PB
18:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,47
U16W
PB
2
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,98
U16W
3
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,99
U16W
4
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
9,27
U16W
Arnold Seraina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
U16W
18:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kratzer Rowena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2004
8,46
U20W
2
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,48
U16W
PB
3
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,87
U18W
4
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,94
U18W
5
Wiederkehr Michelle
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
disq.
U18W
18:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
8,38
U18W
PB
2
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,43
U16W
3
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,60
U16W
4
Helfer Andrina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2003
8,83
U20W
5
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,91
U16W
18:58 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,32
U18W
2
Hautle Florine
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,40
U16W
3
Zé Amelie
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
8,46
U18W
4
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,66
U16W
5
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
8,70
U18W
6
Ziegler Nina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
8,71
U16W