100m U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
13,02
1./I
U20W
PB
2
251
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
14,20
1./II
U18W
3
254
Schollenberger Anouk
TV Maur
SUI
2003
14,21
2./I
U20W
4
245
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
14,23
2./II
U18W
5
240
Söken Selina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
14,43
3./II
U18W
PB
6
233
Camponovo Celina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
14,65
3./I
U18W
7
234
Fiegl Anja
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
15,21
4./II
U18W
PB
8
242
Bandi Uma
LC Uster
SUI
2006
16,07
5./II
U18W
232
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20W
244
Degen Alina
LC Uster
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
13,02
1./I
U20W
PB
2
254
Schollenberger Anouk
TV Maur
SUI
2003
14,21
2./I
U20W
232
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20W
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
14,20
1./II
U18W
2
245
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
14,23
2./II
U18W
3
240
Söken Selina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
14,43
3./II
U18W
PB
4
233
Camponovo Celina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
14,65
3./I
U18W
5
234
Fiegl Anja
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
15,21
4./II
U18W
PB
6
242
Bandi Uma
LC Uster
SUI
2006
16,07
5./II
U18W
244
Degen Alina
LC Uster
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
15:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
13,02
U20W
PB
2
254
Schollenberger Anouk
TV Maur
SUI
2003
14,21
U20W
3
233
Camponovo Celina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
14,65
U18W
232
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20W
244
Degen Alina
LC Uster
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
15:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
14,20
U18W
2
245
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
14,23
U18W
3
240
Söken Selina
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
14,43
U18W
PB
4
234
Fiegl Anja
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2005
15,21
U18W
PB
5
242
Bandi Uma
LC Uster
SUI
2006
16,07
U18W