600m U12 Frauen Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 4 (14:10, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (14:50, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 6 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
82
Guckenberger Lea
LC Meilen
GER
2011
1:59,37
421
Riege 4
1./I
U12W
2
198
Hewitt-Fry Lily Leo
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2011
2:03,38
361
Riege 6
1./I
U12W
PB
3
119
Bernacchia Ayana
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
2:05,09
336
Riege 5
1./I
U12W
PB
4
105
Schwarz Avania
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2:05,26
334
Riege 6
2./I
U12W
PB
5
99
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2:07,62
302
Riege 6
3./I
U12W
6
125
Dietrich Moreira de Queiroz Malu
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
2:10,95
259
Riege 5
2./I
U12W
PB
7
193
Damisch Olivia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2011
2:11,07
258
Riege 6
4./I
U12W
PB
8
87
Scherrer Anna
LC Meilen
SUI
2011
2:11,81
249
Riege 4
2./I
U12W
9
79
Alexander Poppy
LC Meilen
SUI
2011
2:11,85
248
Riege 4
3./I
U12W
10
173
Stirnemann Larina
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
2:12,28
243
Riege 5
3./I
U12W
PB
11
162
Pineda Charlie
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
2:13,44
229
Riege 5
4./I
U12W
PB
12
39
Meyrat Mina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2012
2:17,56
185
Riege 4
4./I
U12W
13
115
Zwyssig Léanne Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:20,14
159
Riege 6
5./I
U12W
PB
14
111
Ziörjen Romina
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:21,34
148
Riege 6
6./I
U12W
PB
15
96
Bosshard Nalia
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:21,45
147
Riege 6
7./I
U12W
16
74
Stamenkov Natalie
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2012
2:22,76
135
Riege 6
8./I
U12W
PB
17
100
Koller Norina
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:24,91
117
Riege 6
9./I
U12W
18
12
Maurer Kira Leila
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
2:25,47
113
Riege 4
5./I
U12W
19
10
Landolt Jara
LA Wyland
SUI
2012
2:25,74
111
Riege 4
6./I
U12W
20
113
Zwiker Leena
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:28,06
93
Riege 6
10./I
U12W
PB
21
4
Frauenfelder Rina
LA Wyland
SUI
2012
2:30,73
75
Riege 4
7./I
U12W
PB
22
42
Murguzovic Hanna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2011
2:50,43
2
Riege 4
8./I
U12W
158
Mukoya Shalyn
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
Riege 5
U12W
189
Zographos Miya Eleni
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
Riege 5
U12W
148
Kinteh Aliya
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
Riege 5
U12W
178
Tendon Aline
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
Riege 5
U12W
171
Seidel Gloria
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
n.a.
Riege 5
U12W
14:10 Finallauf (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
82
Guckenberger Lea
LC Meilen
GER
2011
1:59,37
421
U12W
2
87
Scherrer Anna
LC Meilen
SUI
2011
2:11,81
249
U12W
3
79
Alexander Poppy
LC Meilen
SUI
2011
2:11,85
248
U12W
4
39
Meyrat Mina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2012
2:17,56
185
U12W
5
12
Maurer Kira Leila
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
2:25,47
113
U12W
6
10
Landolt Jara
LA Wyland
SUI
2012
2:25,74
111
U12W
7
4
Frauenfelder Rina
LA Wyland
SUI
2012
2:30,73
75
U12W
PB
8
42
Murguzovic Hanna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2011
2:50,43
2
U12W
14:50 Finallauf (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
119
Bernacchia Ayana
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
2:05,09
336
U12W
PB
2
125
Dietrich Moreira de Queiroz Malu
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
2:10,95
259
U12W
PB
3
173
Stirnemann Larina
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
2:12,28
243
U12W
PB
4
162
Pineda Charlie
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
2:13,44
229
U12W
PB
158
Mukoya Shalyn
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12W
189
Zographos Miya Eleni
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12W
148
Kinteh Aliya
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12W
178
Tendon Aline
LC Zürich
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12W
171
Seidel Gloria
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12W
15:30 Finallauf (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
198
Hewitt-Fry Lily Leo
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2011
2:03,38
361
U12W
PB
2
105
Schwarz Avania
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2:05,26
334
U12W
PB
3
99
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2:07,62
302
U12W
4
193
Damisch Olivia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2011
2:11,07
258
U12W
PB
5
115
Zwyssig Léanne Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:20,14
159
U12W
PB
6
111
Ziörjen Romina
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:21,34
148
U12W
PB
7
96
Bosshard Nalia
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:21,45
147
U12W
8
74
Stamenkov Natalie
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2012
2:22,76
135
U12W
PB
9
100
Koller Norina
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:24,91
117
U12W
10
113
Zwiker Leena
LC Uster
SUI
2012
2:28,06
93
U12W
PB