Dreisprung MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,07
(-0,8)
1./I
12,60
(+0,5)
12,76
(+0,3)
13,07
(-0,8)
12,47
(+1,4)
-
12,91
(+1,0)
U20M
2
9
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
11,77
(-1,2)
2./I
9,94
(-0,8)
11,77
(+2,0)
11,77
(-1,2)
-
(+0,4)
-
(+1,6)
11,73
(+0,7)
U20M
3
8
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
11,39
(-0,7)
3./I
11,04
(-1,1)
10,97
(-1,7)
11,34
(+0,6)
11,39
(-0,7)
11,15
(-0,5)
-
U20M
4
26
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,15
(-1,3)
4./I
x
(+1,5)
11,15
(-1,3)
10,89
(-0,2)
10,97
(-0,3)
11,00
(-0,2)
11,00
(+1,8)
WOM
PB
5
29
Köchli Océane
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
10,94
(+2,5)
5./I
10,59
(+1,8)
10,42
(-1,6)
10,85
(+1,1)
10,94
(+2,5)
10,71
(-1,1)
10,87
(+0,7)
U20W
6
28
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
10,87
(+1,7)
6./I
10,27
(-0,6)
10,40
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
10,85
(+1,3)
x
(+1,5)
10,87
(+1,7)
WOM
7
25
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,48
(-0,6)
7./I
9,86
(-0,8)
10,13
(+0,3)
x
(+1,3)
10,27
(+1,9)
10,48
(-0,6)
-
U18W
SB
8
27
Gygax Avani
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
9,75
(+0,5)
8./I
x
(+0,8)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-1,2)
9,75
(+0,5)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+2,0)
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Muralt Tanja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
11,15
(-1,3)
4./I
x
(+1,5)
11,15
(-1,3)
10,89
(-0,2)
10,97
(-0,3)
11,00
(-0,2)
11,00
(+1,8)
WOM
PB
2
28
Wälti Sabrina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1999
10,87
(+1,7)
6./I
10,27
(-0,6)
10,40
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
10,85
(+1,3)
x
(+1,5)
10,87
(+1,7)
WOM
3
27
Gygax Avani
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
9,75
(+0,5)
8./I
x
(+0,8)
x
(-0,3)
x
(-1,2)
9,75
(+0,5)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+2,0)
WOM
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,07
(-0,8)
1./I
12,60
(+0,5)
12,76
(+0,3)
13,07
(-0,8)
12,47
(+1,4)
-
12,91
(+1,0)
U20M
2
9
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
11,77
(-1,2)
2./I
9,94
(-0,8)
11,77
(+2,0)
11,77
(-1,2)
-
(+0,4)
-
(+1,6)
11,73
(+0,7)
U20M
3
8
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
11,39
(-0,7)
3./I
11,04
(-1,1)
10,97
(-1,7)
11,34
(+0,6)
11,39
(-0,7)
11,15
(-0,5)
-
U20M
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Köchli Océane
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
10,94
(+2,5)
5./I
10,59
(+1,8)
10,42
(-1,6)
10,85
(+1,1)
10,94
(+2,5)
10,71
(-1,1)
10,87
(+0,7)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,48
(-0,6)
7./I
9,86
(-0,8)
10,13
(+0,3)
x
(+1,3)
10,27
(+1,9)
10,48
(-0,6)
-
U18W
SB