60m M9, M8, M7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,42
225
1./II
M9
2
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,46
220
1./I
M9
3
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,47
218
2./II
M9
4
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
11,16
138
2./I
M9
5
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,66
93
3./I
M9
6
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
12,16
58
3./II
M8
7
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
12,27
52
4./I
M7
8
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
12,80
27
4./II
M7
9
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
12,88
24
5./I
M7
10
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,95
22
5./II
M8
11
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,03
19
6./II
M8
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,42
225
1./II
M9
2
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,46
220
1./I
M9
3
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,47
218
2./II
M9
4
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
11,16
138
2./I
M9
5
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,66
93
3./I
M9
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
12,16
58
3./II
M8
2
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,95
22
5./II
M8
3
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,03
19
6./II
M8
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
12,27
52
4./I
M7
2
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
12,80
27
4./II
M7
3
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
12,88
24
5./I
M7
17:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,46
220
M9
2
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
11,16
138
M9
3
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,66
93
M9
4
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
12,27
52
M7
5
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
12,88
24
M7
17:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,42
225
M9
2
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,47
218
M9
3
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
12,16
58
M8
4
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
12,80
27
M7
5
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,95
22
M8
6
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,03
19
M8