Pallina M9, M8, M7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
34,03
385
1./I
34,03
M9
200g
2
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
19,93
205
2./I
19,93
M9
200g
3
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
17,94
178
3./I
17,94
M8
200g
4
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
17,17
168
4./I
17,17
M9
200g
5
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
16,22
155
5./I
16,22
M9
200g
6
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
16,16
154
6./I
16,16
M9
200g
7
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
15,87
150
7./I
15,87
M8
200g
8
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
15,67
147
8./I
15,67
M7
200g
9
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
11,63
90
9./I
11,63
M7
200g
10
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
11,29
85
10./I
11,29
M7
200g
11
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
9,50
59
11./I
9,50
M8
200g
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Merker Julian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
34,03
385
1./I
34,03
M9
200g
2
43
Pollock Elio
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
19,93
205
2./I
19,93
M9
200g
3
24
Ieria Evan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
17,17
168
4./I
17,17
M9
200g
4
92
Santana Huriel
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
16,22
155
5./I
16,22
M9
200g
5
64
De Paoli Jacopo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
16,16
154
6./I
16,16
M9
200g
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
25
Ieria Liam
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
17,94
178
3./I
17,94
M8
200g
2
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
15,87
150
7./I
15,87
M8
200g
3
6
Valdinocci Raphael
SAG Gordola
SUI
2014
9,50
59
11./I
9,50
M8
200g
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Solomita Nikita
Switzerland
SUI
2015
15,67
147
8./I
15,67
M7
200g
2
4
Genini Ares
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2015
11,63
90
9./I
11,63
M7
200g
3
26
Jägglin Alexander
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2015
11,29
85
10./I
11,29
M7
200g