Pallina W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
14,66
189
1./I
14,66
W9
200g
2
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
14,04
178
2./I
14,04
W9
200g
3
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
13,74
173
3./I
13,74
W9
200g
4
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
13,12
162
4./I
13,12
W9
200g
5
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
12,48
150
5./I
12,48
W9
200g
6
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
12,33
147
6./I
12,33
W9
200g
7
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
11,16
126
7./I
11,16
W9
200g
8
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
10,29
110
8./I
10,29
W7
200g
9
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
10,13
107
9./I
10,13
W8
200g
10
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
9,94
103
10./I
9,94
W8
200g
11
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
9,37
92
11./I
9,37
W8
200g
12
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
8,55
77
12./I
8,55
W8
200g
13
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
7,50
56
13./I
7,50
W7
200g
14
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
6,88
43
14./I
6,88
W9
200g
15
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
6,57
36
15./I
6,57
W8
200g
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
14,66
189
1./I
14,66
W9
200g
2
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
14,04
178
2./I
14,04
W9
200g
3
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
13,74
173
3./I
13,74
W9
200g
4
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
13,12
162
4./I
13,12
W9
200g
5
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
12,48
150
5./I
12,48
W9
200g
6
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
12,33
147
6./I
12,33
W9
200g
7
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
11,16
126
7./I
11,16
W9
200g
8
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
6,88
43
14./I
6,88
W9
200g
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
10,13
107
9./I
10,13
W8
200g
2
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
9,94
103
10./I
9,94
W8
200g
3
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
9,37
92
11./I
9,37
W8
200g
4
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
8,55
77
12./I
8,55
W8
200g
5
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
6,57
36
15./I
6,57
W8
200g
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
10,29
110
8./I
10,29
W7
200g
2
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
7,50
56
13./I
7,50
W7
200g