60m W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,16
310
1./II
W9
2
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,27
292
1./III
W9
3
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,64
233
2./II
W9
4
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,98
186
2./III
W9
5
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,03
180
1./I
W9
6
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,24
154
3./III
W8
7
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,26
152
4./III
W9
8
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,57
119
3./II
W8
9
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,94
86
2./I
W9
10
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,28
61
3./I
W8
11
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,34
57
5./III
W8
12
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
12,41
53
4./II
W9
13
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
13,12
19
4./I
W7
14
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,33
13
5./II
W8
15
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
14,71
5./I
W7
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
W8
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,16
310
1./II
W9
2
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,27
292
1./III
W9
3
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,64
233
2./II
W9
4
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,98
186
2./III
W9
5
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,03
180
1./I
W9
6
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,26
152
4./III
W9
7
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,94
86
2./I
W9
8
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
12,41
53
4./II
W9
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,24
154
3./III
W8
2
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,57
119
3./II
W8
3
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,28
61
3./I
W8
4
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,34
57
5./III
W8
5
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,33
13
5./II
W8
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
W8
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
13,12
19
4./I
W7
2
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
14,71
5./I
W7
17:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,03
180
W9
2
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,94
86
W9
3
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,28
61
W8
4
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
13,12
19
W7
5
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
14,71
W7
27
Magnoni Dominique
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
W8
17:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,16
310
W9
2
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,64
233
W9
3
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,57
119
W8
4
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
12,41
53
W9
5
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
13,33
13
W8
17:49 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
10,27
292
W9
2
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
10,98
186
W9
3
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
11,24
154
W8
4
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
11,26
152
W9
5
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
12,34
57
W8