Lungo (zona) W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
3,37
392
1./I
3,21
3,37
3,26
W9
2
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
3,15
348
2./I
3,03
2,96
3,15
W9
3
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,97
312
3./I
2,68
2,57
2,97
W9
4
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,86
290
4./I
2,51
2,52
2,86
W9
5
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,81
280
5./I
2,54
2,81
2,78
W8
6
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,72
262
6./I
1,80
1,48
2,72
W9
7
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,55
229
7./I
2,34
2,32
2,55
W8
8
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,54
227
8./I
2,43
2,40
2,54
W8
9
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,51
221
9./I
2,14
2,22
2,51
W9
10
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,49
217
10./I
2,49
2,48
2,27
W9
11
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,46
212
11./I
2,46
x
2,21
W8
12
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
2,29
179
12./I
2,21
2,29
2,00
W9
13
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,14
151
13./I
x
1,94
2,14
W8
14
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
1,81
90
14./I
1,72
1,81
1,64
W7
15
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
1,80
89
15./I
1,80
x
1,69
W7
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Broggi Keila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
3,37
392
1./I
3,21
3,37
3,26
W9
2
96
Schumacher Deana
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
3,15
348
2./I
3,03
2,96
3,15
W9
3
11
Bergamaschi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,97
312
3./I
2,68
2,57
2,97
W9
4
28
Mayor Amelie
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,86
290
4./I
2,51
2,52
2,86
W9
5
23
Gandolfi Zoe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,72
262
6./I
1,80
1,48
2,72
W9
6
33
Nünlist Dorothy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,51
221
9./I
2,14
2,22
2,51
W9
7
36
Pedrioli Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2013
2,49
217
10./I
2,49
2,48
2,27
W9
8
103
Zanetti Marta
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2013
2,29
179
12./I
2,21
2,29
2,00
W9
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
49
Wuthier Athena
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,81
280
5./I
2,54
2,81
2,78
W8
2
35
Passalia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,55
229
7./I
2,34
2,32
2,55
W8
3
12
Bernardi Janira
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,54
227
8./I
2,43
2,40
2,54
W8
4
29
Mayor Chloe
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,46
212
11./I
2,46
x
2,21
W8
5
38
Pina Gioia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2014
2,14
151
13./I
x
1,94
2,14
W8
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Allodoli Viola
Switzerland
SUI
2016
1,81
90
14./I
1,72
1,81
1,64
W7
2
94
Märki Delinda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2015
1,80
89
15./I
1,80
x
1,69
W7