60m W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,20
507
1./III
W10
2
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,22
502
1./IV
W11
3
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,62
414
2./III
W11
4
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,68
401
1./I
W10
5
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,77
383
2./I
W11
6
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,95
349
1./II
W10
7
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
10,06
328
3./I
W10
8
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,08
325
2./II
W11
9
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,13
316
4./I
W11
10
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
10,26
293
3./II
W11
10
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,26
293
3./II
W10
12
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,28
290
2./IV
W11
13
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,42
267
1./V
W11
14
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
14
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
16
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
10,78
213
4./V
W10
17
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,82
207
3./III
W10
18
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,93
193
5./II
W10
19
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
10,94
191
4./III
W11
20
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,99
185
5./I
W10
21
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,09
172
3./IV
W11
22
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,22
157
4./IV
W10
23
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,25
153
5./III
W10
24
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,50
126
6./I
W10
25
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,58
118
5./V
W10
26
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
11,72
105
5./IV
W10
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,22
502
1./IV
W11
2
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,62
414
2./III
W11
3
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,77
383
2./I
W11
4
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,08
325
2./II
W11
5
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,13
316
4./I
W11
6
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
10,26
293
3./II
W11
7
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,28
290
2./IV
W11
8
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,42
267
1./V
W11
9
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
9
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
2./V
W11
11
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
10,94
191
4./III
W11
12
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,09
172
3./IV
W11
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,20
507
1./III
W10
2
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,68
401
1./I
W10
3
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,95
349
1./II
W10
4
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
10,06
328
3./I
W10
5
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,26
293
3./II
W10
6
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
10,78
213
4./V
W10
7
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,82
207
3./III
W10
8
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,93
193
5./II
W10
9
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,99
185
5./I
W10
10
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,22
157
4./IV
W10
11
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,25
153
5./III
W10
12
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,50
126
6./I
W10
13
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,58
118
5./V
W10
14
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
11,72
105
5./IV
W10
18:15 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
21
Fovini Micol
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,68
401
W10
2
97
Schumacher Nila
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,77
383
W11
3
18
Domislic Laura
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
10,06
328
W10
4
88
Pozzoni Clarissa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,13
316
W11
5
74
Giuliani Nicla
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,99
185
W10
6
99
Stanic Nathalie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,50
126
W10
18:17 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Asietti Virginia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2012
9,95
349
W10
2
73
Gianoni Amélie
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,08
325
W11
3
37
Pellitteri Anahi
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
10,26
293
W11
3
69
Frizzi Lia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,26
293
W10
5
84
Morandi Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,93
193
W10
18:19 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
9,20
507
W10
2
22
Galeazzi Licia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,62
414
W11
3
59
Campisano Sofia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
10,82
207
W10
4
9
Solomita Noemi
Switzerland
SUI
2011
10,94
191
W11
5
68
Filippini Gemma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,25
153
W10
18:21 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
Quattrini Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2011
9,22
502
W11
2
63
Dazio Rebecca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,28
290
W11
3
65
Dochioiu Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,09
172
W11
4
50
Abbatiello Anna
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,22
157
W10
5
5
Genini Aurora
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
11,72
105
W10
18:23 Finale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
75
Giuliano Nicole
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,42
267
W11
2
95
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
W11
2
100
Togni Tosca
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
10,72
222
W11
4
3
Del Sesto Uma
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2012
10,78
213
W10
5
91
Sain Anisha
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,58
118
W10