60m W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,88
585
1./III
W13
PB
2
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,00
555
1./I
W12
3
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,09
533
2./III
W13
4
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
9,21
504
1./II
W12
5
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,26
493
2./I
W12
6
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
9,28
488
3./III
W13
7
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,42
457
4./III
W13
PB
7
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
9,42
457
3./I
W12
9
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
9,54
431
5./III
W13
PB
10
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,09
323
4./I
W12
11
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,11
319
2./II
W12
12
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,26
293
5./I
W12
PB
13
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,28
290
3./II
W12
14
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,45
262
4./II
W12
15
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,48
257
5./II
W12
16
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,55
247
6./II
W12
PB
17
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
11,37
140
6./III
W13
18
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,82
96
6./I
W12
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,88
585
1./III
W13
PB
2
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,09
533
2./III
W13
3
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
9,28
488
3./III
W13
4
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,42
457
4./III
W13
PB
5
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
9,54
431
5./III
W13
PB
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
11,37
140
6./III
W13
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,00
555
1./I
W12
2
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
9,21
504
1./II
W12
3
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,26
493
2./I
W12
4
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
9,42
457
3./I
W12
5
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,09
323
4./I
W12
6
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,11
319
2./II
W12
7
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,26
293
5./I
W12
PB
8
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,28
290
3./II
W12
9
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,45
262
4./II
W12
10
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,48
257
5./II
W12
11
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,55
247
6./II
W12
PB
12
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,82
96
6./I
W12
18:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,00
555
W12
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
9,26
493
W12
3
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
9,42
457
W12
4
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,09
323
W12
5
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,26
293
W12
PB
6
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,82
96
W12
18:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
114
Ferrari Alyssa
Triunion
SUI
2010
9,21
504
W12
2
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,11
319
W12
3
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
10,28
290
W12
4
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,45
262
W12
5
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
10,48
257
W12
6
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
10,55
247
W12
PB
18:49 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
8,88
585
W13
PB
2
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
9,09
533
W13
3
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
9,28
488
W13
4
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
9,42
457
W13
PB
5
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
9,54
431
W13
PB
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
11,37
140
W13