Pallina W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
37,72
568
1./I
37,72
W13
200g
2
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
28,82
427
2./I
28,82
W12
200g
3
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,64
424
3./I
28,64
W13
200g
4
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,27
418
4./I
28,27
W13
200g
5
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
26,83
395
5./I
26,83
W12
200g
6
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
25,16
367
6./I
25,16
W12
200g
7
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
24,06
349
7./I
24,06
W12
200g
8
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,19
335
8./I
23,19
W12
200g
9
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,00
332
9./I
23,00
W12
200g
10
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
22,50
323
10./I
22,50
W13
200g
11
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
21,74
311
11./I
21,74
W12
200g
PB
12
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
21,22
302
12./I
21,22
W12
200g
PB
13
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
20,31
287
13./I
20,31
W12
200g
14
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
18,77
261
14./I
18,77
W13
200g
15
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
17,06
231
15./I
17,06
W13
200g
16
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
16,63
224
16./I
16,63
W12
200g
17
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,59
134
17./I
11,59
W12
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
37,72
568
1./I
37,72
W13
200g
2
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,64
424
3./I
28,64
W13
200g
3
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
28,27
418
4./I
28,27
W13
200g
4
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
22,50
323
10./I
22,50
W13
200g
5
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
18,77
261
14./I
18,77
W13
200g
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
17,06
231
15./I
17,06
W13
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
28,82
427
2./I
28,82
W12
200g
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
26,83
395
5./I
26,83
W12
200g
3
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
25,16
367
6./I
25,16
W12
200g
4
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
24,06
349
7./I
24,06
W12
200g
5
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,19
335
8./I
23,19
W12
200g
6
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
23,00
332
9./I
23,00
W12
200g
7
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
21,74
311
11./I
21,74
W12
200g
PB
8
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
21,22
302
12./I
21,22
W12
200g
PB
9
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
20,31
287
13./I
20,31
W12
200g
10
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
16,63
224
16./I
16,63
W12
200g
11
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
11,59
134
17./I
11,59
W12
200g