Lungo (zona) W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,52
632
1./I
4,52
4,45
4,43
W12
2
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,35
596
2./I
4,35
4,21
4,02
W13
PB
3
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
4,30
586
3./I
3,92
4,26
4,30
W13
4
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,11
546
4./I
4,11
4,11
3,73
W13
PB
5
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
4,05
533
5./I
3,90
3,89
4,05
W13
6
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,03
529
6./I
3,86
3,98
4,03
W12
7
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,65
450
7./I
3,61
3,65
3,50
W12
8
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,56
431
8./I
3,34
x
3,56
W12
PB
9
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,54
427
9./I
3,54
3,50
3,32
W12
10
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
3,54
427
10./I
3,10
3,54
3,38
W13
11
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,43
405
11./I
2,50
3,43
3,24
W12
12
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,40
399
12./I
x
3,40
3,37
W12
13
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,39
396
13./I
3,39
3,30
3,31
W12
14
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,34
386
14./I
3,31
3,25
3,34
W12
15
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,30
378
15./I
3,30
3,12
3,17
W12
PB
16
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
2,86
290
16./I
2,61
2,86
1,98
W13
17
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
2,66
250
17./I
2,28
2,66
1,70
W12
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Dazio Ania
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,35
596
2./I
4,35
4,21
4,02
W13
PB
2
15
Da Rocha Miranda Carolina
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2009
4,30
586
3./I
3,92
4,26
4,30
W13
3
53
Bazzana Chantal
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2009
4,11
546
4./I
4,11
4,11
3,73
W13
PB
4
2
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
4,05
533
5./I
3,90
3,89
4,05
W13
5
105
Antognini Giorgia
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
3,54
427
10./I
3,10
3,54
3,38
W13
6
110
Rolffo Emily
VIS NOVA
SUI
2009
2,86
290
16./I
2,61
2,86
1,98
W13
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,52
632
1./I
4,52
4,45
4,43
W12
2
13
Bini Siria
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4,03
529
6./I
3,86
3,98
4,03
W12
3
67
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,65
450
7./I
3,61
3,65
3,50
W12
4
76
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,56
431
8./I
3,34
x
3,56
W12
PB
5
109
Lanini Ilaria
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,54
427
9./I
3,54
3,50
3,32
W12
6
17
Domislic Alessia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,43
405
11./I
2,50
3,43
3,24
W12
7
32
Nünlist Annika
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,40
399
12./I
x
3,40
3,37
W12
8
108
Ilic Katerina
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,39
396
13./I
3,39
3,30
3,31
W12
9
104
Addor Beatrice
VIS NOVA
SUI
2010
3,34
386
14./I
3,31
3,25
3,34
W12
10
42
Pollini Tecla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3,30
378
15./I
3,30
3,12
3,17
W12
PB
11
85
Pedrotti Maela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
2,66
250
17./I
2,28
2,66
1,70
W12