Weitsprung U18 Frauen Qualifikation
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
 
2005
5,60
(-0,2)
1./I
5,48
(0,0)
x
5,50
(0,0)
5,60
(-0,2)
U18W
2
210
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
 
2005
5,33
(0,0)
2./I
5,06
(+0,4)
5,21
(+1,6)
5,09
(+0,7)
5,33
(0,0)
U18W
PB
3
132
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
 
2006
5,19
(+1,6)
3./I
x
5,19
(+1,6)
5,12
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
U18W
4
104
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2008
4,95
(+0,2)
4./I
x
3,89
(-0,1)
4,36
(+1,6)
4,95
(+0,2)
U18W
5
85
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
 
2006
4,87
(-0,3)
5./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
4,86
(+1,4)
4,87
(-0,3)
U18W
PB
6
59
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
 
2005
4,86
(+0,1)
6./I
x
4,86
(+0,1)
x
4,86
(-1,2)
U18W
SB
7
27
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
4,78
(+0,7)
7./I
4,58
(+1,2)
4,65
(+0,8)
4,78
(+0,7)
x
U18W
8
50
Niederberger Lya
LA Nidwalden
 
2006
4,67
(+1,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
4,67
(+1,0)
4,53
(+1,4)
4,51
(-1,3)
U18W
PB
9
25
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
4,65
(+1,6)
9./I
x
4,65
(+1,6)
x
4,36
(-1,3)
U18W
PB
10
241
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
 
2006
4,62
(-0,5)
10./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,1)
4,61
(+0,3)
4,62
(-0,5)
U18W
11
221
Meier Selina - Scarlet
TSV Steinen
 
2006
4,59
(-0,5)
11./I
x
4,54
(0,0)
x
(+0,7)
4,59
(-0,5)
U18W
12
244
Pereira Irina
TV Reussb├╝hl LA
 
2006
4,56
(+0,6)
12./I
4,34
(0,0)
x
4,56
(+0,6)
4,43
(-0,4)
U18W
PB
13
131
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
 
2006
4,52
(+2,1)
13./I
x
4,13
(0,0)
4,52
(+2,1)
4,37
(-0,8)
U18W
PB
14
197
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
 
2005
4,35
(+0,3)
14./I
4,35
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(+0,9)
4,15
(-0,2)
U18W
SB
15
83
Marti Sabrina
LC Luzern
 
2005
4,34
(+0,5)
15./I
4,10
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,5)
3,95
(-0,5)
U18W
SB
16
194
Burri Nora
STV Willisau
 
2005
4,16
(+1,8)
16./I
4,16
(+1,8)
4,14
(-0,1)
x
3,98
(0,0)
U18W
17
187
Tafolli Merita
STV Roggliswil
 
2006
4,16
(-0,2)
17./I
4,03
(+1,2)
4,16
(-0,2)
x
3,73
(0,0)
U18W
18
105
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2006
4,12
(+0,9)
18./I
4,09
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,9)
3,81
(-0,5)
U18W
19
191
Bannwart Linda
STV Willisau
 
2006
3,80
(+0,3)
19./I
3,75
(+0,8)
3,62
(+1,2)
3,80
(+0,3)
3,65
(+0,7)
U18W
PB
20
207
Jäger Anika
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
2006
3,57
(+1,6)
20./I
3,33
(-0,2)
3,57
(+1,6)
x
3,21
(-0,9)
U18W