200m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,8, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
234
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
 
2000
22,21
1./I
MAN
PB
2
138
Williamson Christopher
LK Zug
 
1998
22,65
2./I
MAN
3
84
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
 
1988
23,26
3./I
MAN
4
176
Wey Colin
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
1997
23,64
1./II
MAN
5
43
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
 
2001
23,73
2./II
MAN
6
262
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
 
1998
24,24
1./III
MAN
7
101
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
 
2004
25,39
3./II
U20M
8
58
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
 
1966
26,26
2./III
MAN
9
266
Berger Markus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
1983
26,83
3./III
MAN
10
204
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
 
1963
29,34
4./III
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,8, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
234
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
 
2000
22,21
1./I
MAN
PB
2
138
Williamson Christopher
LK Zug
 
1998
22,65
2./I
MAN
3
84
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
 
1988
23,26
3./I
MAN
4
176
Wey Colin
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
1997
23,64
1./II
MAN
5
43
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
 
2001
23,73
2./II
MAN
6
262
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
 
1998
24,24
1./III
MAN
7
58
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
 
1966
26,26
2./III
MAN
8
266
Berger Markus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
1983
26,83
3./III
MAN
9
204
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
 
1963
29,34
4./III
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,8, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
 
2004
25,39
3./II
U20M
14:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
234
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
 
2000
22,21
MAN
PB
2
138
Williamson Christopher
LK Zug
 
1998
22,65
MAN
3
84
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
 
1988
23,26
MAN
14:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
176
Wey Colin
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
1997
23,64
MAN
2
43
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
 
2001
23,73
MAN
3
101
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
 
2004
25,39
U20M
14:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
262
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
 
1998
24,24
MAN
2
58
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
 
1966
26,26
MAN
3
266
Berger Markus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
1983
26,83
MAN
4
204
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
 
1963
29,34
MAN