100m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
12,47
1./III
U18W
2
47
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
 
2005
12,62
2./III
U18W
3
56
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
 
2006
12,81
1./II
U18W
4
169
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
 
2006
12,94
2./II
U18W
5
210
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
 
2005
13,16
3./III
U18W
6
132
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
 
2006
13,21
3./II
U18W
7
241
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
 
2006
13,43
4./III
U18W
8
50
Niederberger Lya
LA Nidwalden
 
2006
13,68
4./II
U18W
9
27
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
13,79
1./I
U18W
10
105
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2006
13,95
5./II
U18W
11
221
Meier Selina - Scarlet
TSV Steinen
 
2006
14,03
2./I
U18W
12
197
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
 
2005
14,50
5./III
U18W
13
194
Burri Nora
STV Willisau
 
2005
14,59
3./I
U18W
14
207
Jäger Anika
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
2006
15,01
4./I
U18W
15
191
Bannwart Linda
STV Willisau
 
2006
15,35
5./I
U18W
16
80
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
 
2005
16,48
6./I
U18W
12:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
13,79
U18W
2
221
Meier Selina - Scarlet
TSV Steinen
 
2006
14,03
U18W
3
194
Burri Nora
STV Willisau
 
2005
14,59
U18W
4
207
Jäger Anika
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
 
2006
15,01
U18W
5
191
Bannwart Linda
STV Willisau
 
2006
15,35
U18W
6
80
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
 
2005
16,48
U18W
12:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
 
2006
12,81
U18W
2
169
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
 
2006
12,94
U18W
3
132
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
 
2006
13,21
U18W
4
50
Niederberger Lya
LA Nidwalden
 
2006
13,68
U18W
5
105
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2006
13,95
U18W
12:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
 
2006
12,47
U18W
2
47
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
 
2005
12,62
U18W
3
210
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
 
2005
13,16
U18W
4
241
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
 
2006
13,43
U18W
5
197
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
 
2005
14,50
U18W