80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 12:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
87
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
 
2008
11,20
1./I
U16W
2
104
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2008
11,48
2./I
U16W
3
92
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
 
2008
11,62
3./I
U16W
4
144
Spieler Alessandra
LR Nottwil
 
2008
12,46
4./I
U16W
48
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
231
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
 
2007
U16W
230
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
 
2008
U16W
119
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
 
2008
U16W
143
Siegrist Lynn
LR Nottwil
 
2008
U16W
68
Laager Lara
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
49
Müller Sena
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
75
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W
96
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W
51
Odermatt Melanie
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
116
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
 
2007
U16W
126
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
 
2007
U16W
175
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
2008
U16W
66
Breitzke Emily
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
172
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
2008
U16W
179
Loher Elin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
 
2007
U16W
70
Trümpi Cécilia
LAV Glarus
 
2007
U16W
69
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
94
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W
125
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
 
2008
U16W
12:35 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
87
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
 
2008
11,20
U16W
2
104
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
 
2008
11,48
U16W
3
92
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
 
2008
11,62
U16W
4
144
Spieler Alessandra
LR Nottwil
 
2008
12,46
U16W
12:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
48
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
49
Müller Sena
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
51
Odermatt Melanie
LA Nidwalden
 
2008
U16W
172
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
2008
U16W
125
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
 
2008
U16W
12:39 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
230
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
 
2008
U16W
143
Siegrist Lynn
LR Nottwil
 
2008
U16W
116
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
 
2007
U16W
175
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
 
2008
U16W
69
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
12:41 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
119
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
 
2008
U16W
75
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W
126
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
 
2007
U16W
66
Breitzke Emily
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
70
Trümpi Cécilia
LAV Glarus
 
2007
U16W
12:43 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
231
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
 
2007
U16W
68
Laager Lara
LAV Glarus
 
2008
U16W
96
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W
179
Loher Elin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
 
2007
U16W
94
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
 
2007
U16W