Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m W 7 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.05.2022 18:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Irie Nelly
Scherz
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
1./I
W7
1
49
Weinberger Victoria
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
1./II
W7
3
47
Uttenweiler Leana
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,86
Q
1./III
W7
4
44
Rohner Lilly
Habsburg
SUI
2015
9,88
q
2./III
W7
5
33
Coray Nayra
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,94
q
2./I
W7
6
34
Hajdic Lea
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,96
q
2./II
W7
7
35
Hajdic Lynn
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,10
3./III
W7
7
48
Wehrli Noemi Selina
Umiken
SUI
2015
10,10
3./I
W7
9
45
Steinhauer Emilia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,20
3./II
W7
10
40
Martins Giulia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,36
4./I
W7
11
51
Würgler Eva
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,38
4./III
W7
12
32
Bischofberger Greta
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,41
5./I
W7
13
39
Martins Alice
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,49
4./II
W7
14
41
Meier Rea
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,51
6./I
W7
15
42
Patil Akshara
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,65
5./II
W7
16
50
Winge Raja
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,23
5./III
W7
17
52
Zejneli Amelia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,35
6./II
W7
18
38
Leone Ilenia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,63
6./III
W7
19
31
Ackerman Demetria
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,16
7./III
W7
20
37
Kneuss Ella
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,98
7./I
W7
43
Rama Elea
Brugg
SUI
2015
aufg.
W7
18:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Irie Nelly
Scherz
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
W7
2
33
Coray Nayra
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,94
q
W7
3
48
Wehrli Noemi Selina
Umiken
SUI
2015
10,10
W7
4
40
Martins Giulia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,36
W7
5
32
Bischofberger Greta
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,41
W7
6
41
Meier Rea
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,51
W7
7
37
Kneuss Ella
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,98
W7
18:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Weinberger Victoria
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,79
Q
W7
2
34
Hajdic Lea
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,96
q
W7
3
45
Steinhauer Emilia
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,20
W7
4
39
Martins Alice
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,49
W7
5
42
Patil Akshara
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,65
W7
6
52
Zejneli Amelia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,35
W7
43
Rama Elea
Brugg
SUI
2015
aufg.
W7
18:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
Uttenweiler Leana
Brugg
SUI
2015
9,86
Q
W7
2
44
Rohner Lilly
Habsburg
SUI
2015
9,88
q
W7
3
35
Hajdic Lynn
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,10
W7
4
51
Würgler Eva
Brugg
SUI
2015
10,38
W7
5
50
Winge Raja
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,23
W7
6
38
Leone Ilenia
Brugg
SUI
2015
11,63
W7
7
31
Ackerman Demetria
Brugg
SUI
2015
12,16
W7