60m W12, W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,28
488
1./I
W12
2
29
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,48
444
2./I
W12
3
33
Turler Adisson
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,52
435
3./I
W12
4
25
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,81
375
1./II
W12
5
22
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,29
288
2./II
W12
6
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
10,74
219
4./I
W10
7
5
Chappatte Xenia
Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
10,78
213
3./II
W12
8
35
Pelletier Tamara
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
10,96
189
5./I
W11
9
8
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic
SUI
2012
11,11
170
4./II
W10
10
23
Mosbaoui Meëllys
Sep Olympic
SUI
2011
11,14
166
5./II
W11
21
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,28
488
1./I
W12
2
29
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,48
444
2./I
W12
3
33
Turler Adisson
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,52
435
3./I
W12
4
25
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,81
375
1./II
W12
5
22
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,29
288
2./II
W12
6
5
Chappatte Xenia
Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
10,78
213
3./II
W12
21
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
35
Pelletier Tamara
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
10,96
189
5./I
W11
2
23
Mosbaoui Meëllys
Sep Olympic
SUI
2011
11,14
166
5./II
W11
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
10,74
219
4./I
W10
2
8
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic
SUI
2012
11,11
170
4./II
W10
10:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,28
488
W12
2
29
Schmidt Amélie
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,48
444
W12
3
33
Turler Adisson
SEP Olympic
SUI
2010
9,52
435
W12
4
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
10,74
219
W10
5
35
Pelletier Tamara
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
10,96
189
W11
21
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
10:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
25
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
9,81
375
W12
2
22
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,29
288
W12
3
5
Chappatte Xenia
Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2010
10,78
213
W12
4
8
Erard Nina
SEP Olympic
SUI
2012
11,11
170
W10
5
23
Mosbaoui Meëllys
Sep Olympic
SUI
2011
11,14
166
W11