150m Mehrkampf WOM, U20W, U18W Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,9, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
18,24
995
1./II
U20W
2
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
18,27
991
2./II
WOM
3
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
18,33
983
1./III
U20W
4
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
18,44
969
3./II
U20W
5
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,60
948
2./III
WOM
PB
6
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
18,66
940
3./III
WOM
PB
7
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
19,02
895
1./I
U18W
8
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
19,76
805
2./I
U20W
PB
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,9, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
18,27
991
2./II
WOM
2
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,60
948
2./III
WOM
PB
3
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
18,66
940
3./III
WOM
PB
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,9, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
18,24
995
1./II
U20W
2
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
18,33
983
1./III
U20W
3
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
18,44
969
3./II
U20W
4
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
19,76
805
2./I
U20W
PB
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,9, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
19,02
895
1./I
U18W
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
16:25 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
19,02
895
U18W
2
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
19,76
805
U20W
PB
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
16:27 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
18,24
995
U20W
2
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
18,27
991
WOM
3
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
18,44
969
U20W
16:29 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
18,33
983
U20W
2
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,60
948
WOM
PB
3
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
18,66
940
WOM
PB