Kugelstoss Mehrkampf WOM, U20W, U18W Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
13,37
752
1./I
13,37
U18W
3000g
PB
2
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
13,17
739
2./I
13,17
U18W
3000g
PB
3
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,69
707
3./I
12,69
WOM
4000g
PB
4
356
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,03
663
4./I
12,03
U20W
4000g
5
91
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
11,83
650
5./I
11,83
WOM
4000g
PB
6
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,40
621
6./I
11,40
WOM
4000g
PB
7
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
11,35
618
7./I
11,35
U20W
4000g
PB
8
74
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
11,18
607
8./I
11,18
U20W
4000g
9
266
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
11,15
605
9./I
11,15
WOM
4000g
10
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
11,13
604
10./I
11,13
U20W
4000g
11
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
11,04
598
11./I
11,04
WOM
4000g
PB
12
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,03
597
12./I
11,03
U20W
4000g
13
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
10,75
579
13./I
10,75
U20W
4000g
381
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,69
707
3./I
12,69
WOM
4000g
PB
2
91
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
11,83
650
5./I
11,83
WOM
4000g
PB
3
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,40
621
6./I
11,40
WOM
4000g
PB
4
266
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
11,15
605
9./I
11,15
WOM
4000g
5
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
11,04
598
11./I
11,04
WOM
4000g
PB
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
356
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,03
663
4./I
12,03
U20W
4000g
2
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
11,35
618
7./I
11,35
U20W
4000g
PB
3
74
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
11,18
607
8./I
11,18
U20W
4000g
4
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
11,13
604
10./I
11,13
U20W
4000g
5
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,03
597
12./I
11,03
U20W
4000g
6
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
10,75
579
13./I
10,75
U20W
4000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
13,37
752
1./I
13,37
U18W
3000g
PB
2
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
13,17
739
2./I
13,17
U18W
3000g
PB
381
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g