Hochsprung Mehrkampf WOM, U20W, U18W Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,71
867
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
PB
2
74
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,71
867
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
3
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,71
867
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
PB
4
356
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,60
736
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,60
736
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,60
736
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
7
266
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
1,60
736
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,55
678
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,55
678
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
1,55
678
10./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
91
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1,55
678
11./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
12
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,55
678
12./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
1,45
566
13./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
266
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
1,60
736
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
39
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,55
678
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
353
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,55
678
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
126
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
1,55
678
10./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
91
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1,55
678
11./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
361
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,71
867
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
PB
2
74
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,71
867
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
3
356
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,60
736
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
32
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,60
736
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
328
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,60
736
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
6
147
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,55
678
12./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
Info
1
253
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,71
867
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
149
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
1,45
566
13./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB