Diskuswurf Mehrkampf MAN, U20M, U18M Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
324
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
43,60
738
1./I
43,60
U20M
1750g
2
262
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
41,37
692
2./I
41,37
MAN
2000g
3
112
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
40,72
679
3./I
40,72
MAN
2000g
4
312
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
39,27
650
4./I
39,27
MAN
2000g
5
47
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
39,03
645
5./I
39,03
U18M
1500g
6
4
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
38,51
634
6./I
38,51
MAN
2000g
7
1
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
38,08
626
7./I
38,08
U18M
1500g
8
146
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
36,92
602
8./I
36,92
U20M
1750g
9
306
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
36,49
594
9./I
36,49
MAN
2000g
10
48
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
32,91
522
10./I
32,91
U20M
1750g
11
283
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
32,14
507
11./I
32,14
U18M
1500g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
262
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
41,37
692
2./I
41,37
MAN
2000g
2
112
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
40,72
679
3./I
40,72
MAN
2000g
3
312
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
39,27
650
4./I
39,27
MAN
2000g
4
4
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
38,51
634
6./I
38,51
MAN
2000g
5
306
Staub Samuel
TV Herisau
SUI
2000
36,49
594
9./I
36,49
MAN
2000g
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
324
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
43,60
738
1./I
43,60
U20M
1750g
2
146
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
36,92
602
8./I
36,92
U20M
1750g
3
48
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
32,91
522
10./I
32,91
U20M
1750g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
47
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
39,03
645
5./I
39,03
U18M
1500g
2
1
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
38,08
626
7./I
38,08
U18M
1500g
3
283
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
32,14
507
11./I
32,14
U18M
1500g