100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+0,5, III:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,58
1./III
MAN
PB
2
360
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
10,95
2./III
MAN
PB
3
148
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
11,21
3./III
MAN
4
145
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
11,36
4./III
MAN
PB
5
340
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
11,40
5./III
MAN
6
206
Luthiger Jonas
LC Luzern
SUI
1997
11,45
6./III
MAN
7
348
Wey Colin
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
1997
11,52
1./II
MAN
PB
8
130
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
11,54
1./I
MAN
PB
9
26
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
11,65
2./II
MAN
10
10
Aquila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,74
2./I
MAN
11
95
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
11,80
3./II
MAN
12
119
Gerber Sven
STV Roggliswil
SUI
1996
11,87
4./II
MAN
13
237
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,93
5./II
MAN
14
79
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
11,99
3./I
MAN
15
34
Bittel Pascal
STV Auw
SUI
1998
12,45
6./II
MAN
16
252
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
13,23
4./I
MAN
70
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
SUI
1962
n.a.
MAN
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
11,54
MAN
PB
2
10
Aquila Hernandez Michael Adrian
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,74
MAN
3
79
Döbeli Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
11,99
MAN
4
252
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
13,23
MAN
70
De Bastiani Roberto
LV Langenthal
SUI
1962
n.a.
MAN
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
348
Wey Colin
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
1997
11,52
MAN
PB
2
26
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
11,65
MAN
3
95
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
11,80
MAN
4
119
Gerber Sven
STV Roggliswil
SUI
1996
11,87
MAN
5
237
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,93
MAN
6
34
Bittel Pascal
STV Auw
SUI
1998
12,45
MAN
14:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
10,58
MAN
PB
2
360
Wyss Nico
LC Luzern
SUI
2002
10,95
MAN
PB
3
148
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
11,21
MAN
4
145
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
11,36
MAN
PB
5
340
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
11,40
MAN
6
206
Luthiger Jonas
LC Luzern
SUI
1997
11,45
MAN