Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
5x80m U16 Donne Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SAM Massagno 1
Terziroli, Costanza (2007); Triangeli, Lia (2007); Guarino, Maria (2008); Tricarico, Elisa (2008); Rosa, Emma (2007);
SUI
52,23
Q
1./I
U16W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Conconi, Gaia (2007); Taborelli, Tea (2007); Bettega, Marianna (2007); Malacrida, Victoria (2007); Margnetti, Elena (2008);
SUI
52,89
q
2./I
U16W
3
US Ascona atletica 1
Gloria, Mazzola (2008); Pollini, Elettra (2007); Pirotta, Aicha (2008); Cadloni, Nila (2008); Poletti, Lara (2008);
SUI
53,31
Q
1./II
U16W
4
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gianinazzi, Sara (2007); Giudicetti, Alexia (2008); Jorio, Julia (2008); Stroppini, Ambra (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
53,33
q
2./II
U16W
5
SA Bellinzona 1 [GK]
Mozzini, Lisa (2007); Pontarolo, Giulia (2007); Nesurini, Cheyenne (2007); Rossi, Lea (2007); Panero, Claire (2008);
SUI
53,55
q
3./I
U16W
6
SAL Lugano 1
Taminelli, Chiara (2008); Levi, Eliane (2008); Tenzi, Leila (2008); Gavin, Anna (2007); Mauriello, Elena (2008);
SUI
54,73
q
3./II
U16W
7
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Malinov, Valeria (2008); Dazio, Ania (2009); Gerosa, Evelina (2007); Pérez, Magda (2008); Bommarito, Veronica (2007);
SUI
55,17
4./II
U16W
8
SAL Lugano 2
Visetti, Azzurra (2009); Paieri, Giada (2009); Di Marco, Naima Stella (2010); Paieri, Greta (2009); Levi, Ashli (2010);
SUI
55,89
4./I
U16W
9
AS Monteceneri 1
Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Di Domenico, Elisa (2009); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); Venzi, Daiana (2007);
SUI
56,57
5./I
U16W
10
VIRTUS Locarno 2
Kündig, Norah (2007); Boggia, Viola (2008); Junod, Estelle (2008); Barbaresco, Lisa (2007); Simic, Ella (2007);
SUI
58,56
5./II
U16W
14:45 Batteria preliminare 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SAM Massagno 1
Terziroli, Costanza (2007); Triangeli, Lia (2007); Guarino, Maria (2008); Tricarico, Elisa (2008); Rosa, Emma (2007);
SUI
52,23
Q
U16W
2
Atletica Mendrisiotto 1
Conconi, Gaia (2007); Taborelli, Tea (2007); Bettega, Marianna (2007); Malacrida, Victoria (2007); Margnetti, Elena (2008);
SUI
52,89
q
U16W
3
SA Bellinzona 1 [GK]
Mozzini, Lisa (2007); Pontarolo, Giulia (2007); Nesurini, Cheyenne (2007); Rossi, Lea (2007); Panero, Claire (2008);
SUI
53,55
q
U16W
4
SAL Lugano 2
Visetti, Azzurra (2009); Paieri, Giada (2009); Di Marco, Naima Stella (2010); Paieri, Greta (2009); Levi, Ashli (2010);
SUI
55,89
U16W
5
AS Monteceneri 1
Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Di Domenico, Elisa (2009); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); Venzi, Daiana (2007);
SUI
56,57
U16W
14:47 Batteria preliminare 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
US Ascona atletica 1
Gloria, Mazzola (2008); Pollini, Elettra (2007); Pirotta, Aicha (2008); Cadloni, Nila (2008); Poletti, Lara (2008);
SUI
53,31
Q
U16W
2
GAB Bellinzona 1
Gianinazzi, Sara (2007); Giudicetti, Alexia (2008); Jorio, Julia (2008); Stroppini, Ambra (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
53,33
q
U16W
3
SAL Lugano 1
Taminelli, Chiara (2008); Levi, Eliane (2008); Tenzi, Leila (2008); Gavin, Anna (2007); Mauriello, Elena (2008);
SUI
54,73
q
U16W
4
VIRTUS Locarno 1
Malinov, Valeria (2008); Dazio, Ania (2009); Gerosa, Evelina (2007); Pérez, Magda (2008); Bommarito, Veronica (2007);
SUI
55,17
U16W
5
VIRTUS Locarno 2
Kündig, Norah (2007); Boggia, Viola (2008); Junod, Estelle (2008); Barbaresco, Lisa (2007); Simic, Ella (2007);
SUI
58,56
U16W