60m U12 Mixed SVM Mannschaft
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./IV
U12X
PB
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./IV
U12X
3
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,63
347
1./I
U12X
PB
3
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
9,63
347
1./III
U12X
5
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
9,66
342
1./II
U12X
PB
6
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,94
295
2./III
U12X
PB
7
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,96
347
2./I
U12X
8
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,00
286
2./II
U12X
SB
9
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
10,09
272
3./IV
U12X
PB
10
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,11
319
4./IV
U12X
PB
11
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,25
295
3./II
U12X
PB
12
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,27
292
4./II
U12X
PB
13
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
10,30
241
3./III
U12X
PB
14
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,31
285
4./III
U12X
15
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,38
273
5./II
U12X
PB
16
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,39
272
5./IV
U12X
PB
17
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,43
224
5./III
U12X
PB
18
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,47
259
3./I
U12X
19
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,51
253
4./I
U12X
20
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,58
242
6./III
U12X
21
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,59
203
6./II
U12X
22
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,60
201
7./III
U12X
PB
23
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,80
210
5./I
U12X
PB
24
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,82
175
6./I
U12X
PB
25
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
11,02
181
6./IV
U12X
PB
26
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
11,26
128
7./IV
U12X
105
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
107
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
17:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,63
347
U12X
PB
2
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,96
347
U12X
3
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,47
259
U12X
4
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,51
253
U12X
5
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,80
210
U12X
PB
6
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,82
175
U12X
PB
107
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
17:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
9,66
342
U12X
PB
2
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
10,00
286
U12X
SB
3
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,25
295
U12X
PB
4
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,27
292
U12X
PB
5
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,38
273
U12X
PB
6
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2011
10,59
203
U12X
105
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
aufg.
U12X
17:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
9,63
347
U12X
2
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2011
9,94
295
U12X
PB
3
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2012
10,30
241
U12X
PB
4
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,31
285
U12X
5
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,43
224
U12X
PB
6
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld 4
SUI
2012
10,58
242
U12X
7
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
10,60
201
U12X
PB
17:51 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
U12X
PB
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
9,00
468
U12X
3
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
10,09
272
U12X
PB
4
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2011
10,11
319
U12X
PB
5
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld 2
SUI
2012
10,39
272
U12X
PB
6
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2012
11,02
181
U12X
PB
7
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld 3
SUI
2011
11,26
128
U12X