Ballwurf M9, M8, M7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
123
Fousseni Wael
 
2013
28,45
315
1./I
28,45
M9
200g
2
128
Wehrli Amael
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
25,87
282
2./I
25,87
M9
200g
3
149
Conrad Yoann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
24,93
270
3./I
24,93
M9
200g
4
120
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
24,84
269
4./I
24,84
M9
200g
5
119
Burkhart Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
23,55
252
5./I
23,55
M9
200g
6
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
23,41
251
6./I
23,41
M9
200g
7
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
22,95
245
7./I
22,95
M9
200g
8
122
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
21,69
228
8./I
21,69
M9
200g
9
126
Lehner Yannis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
20,02
206
9./I
20,02
M9
200g
10
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
19,95
205
10./I
19,95
M8
200g
11
142
Bouzerouata Adam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
17,92
178
11./I
17,92
M9
200g
12
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
16,56
160
12./I
16,56
M8
200g
13
136
Lusti Damian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
15,87
150
13./I
15,87
M8
200g
14
139
Gredig Andrin
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2015
15,70
148
14./I
15,70
M7
200g
15
140
Mundy Aiden
 
2015
14,26
128
15./I
14,26
M7
200g
141
Achish Kopi
 
2016
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M7
200g
121
Conzett Fabio
 
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
125
Kunkel Yoann
akt. Vereinslos, ab Herbst LC frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
123
Fousseni Wael
 
2013
28,45
315
1./I
28,45
M9
200g
2
128
Wehrli Amael
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
25,87
282
2./I
25,87
M9
200g
3
149
Conrad Yoann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
24,93
270
3./I
24,93
M9
200g
4
120
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
24,84
269
4./I
24,84
M9
200g
5
119
Burkhart Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
23,55
252
5./I
23,55
M9
200g
6
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
23,41
251
6./I
23,41
M9
200g
7
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
22,95
245
7./I
22,95
M9
200g
8
122
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
21,69
228
8./I
21,69
M9
200g
9
126
Lehner Yannis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
20,02
206
9./I
20,02
M9
200g
10
142
Bouzerouata Adam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
17,92
178
11./I
17,92
M9
200g
121
Conzett Fabio
 
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
125
Kunkel Yoann
akt. Vereinslos, ab Herbst LC frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
200g
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
19,95
205
10./I
19,95
M8
200g
2
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
16,56
160
12./I
16,56
M8
200g
3
136
Lusti Damian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
15,87
150
13./I
15,87
M8
200g
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
139
Gredig Andrin
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2015
15,70
148
14./I
15,70
M7
200g
2
140
Mundy Aiden
 
2015
14,26
128
15./I
14,26
M7
200g
141
Achish Kopi
 
2016
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M7
200g