Weitsprung Zone M9, M8, M7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
3,52
327
1./I
3,52
M9
2
123
Fousseni Wael
 
2013
3,31
293
2./I
3,31
M9
3
149
Conrad Yoann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
3,21
277
3./I
3,21
M9
4
128
Wehrli Amael
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
3,20
275
4./I
3,20
M9
5
126
Lehner Yannis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
3,09
258
5./I
3,09
M9
6
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,94
234
6./I
2,94
M8
7
142
Bouzerouata Adam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,91
229
7./I
2,91
M9
8
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,90
228
8./I
2,90
M9
9
122
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
2,87
223
9./I
2,87
M9
10
119
Burkhart Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,80
212
10./I
2,80
M9
11
120
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,73
201
11./I
2,73
M9
12
136
Lusti Damian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,72
200
12./I
2,72
M8
12
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,72
200
12./I
2,72
M8
14
140
Mundy Aiden
 
2015
2,56
175
14./I
2,56
M7
15
139
Gredig Andrin
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2015
2,53
170
15./I
2,53
M7
16
141
Achish Kopi
 
2016
0,96
16./I
0,96
M7
125
Kunkel Yoann
akt. Vereinslos, ab Herbst LC frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
121
Conzett Fabio
 
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
124
Gredig Livio
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2013
3,52
327
1./I
3,52
M9
2
123
Fousseni Wael
 
2013
3,31
293
2./I
3,31
M9
3
149
Conrad Yoann
Schweiz
SUI
2013
3,21
277
3./I
3,21
M9
4
128
Wehrli Amael
Lc Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
3,20
275
4./I
3,20
M9
5
126
Lehner Yannis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
3,09
258
5./I
3,09
M9
6
142
Bouzerouata Adam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,91
229
7./I
2,91
M9
7
127
Sträuli Tim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,90
228
8./I
2,90
M9
8
122
Forster Camillo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2013
2,87
223
9./I
2,87
M9
9
119
Burkhart Noé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,80
212
10./I
2,80
M9
10
120
Conte Mathias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,73
201
11./I
2,73
M9
125
Kunkel Yoann
akt. Vereinslos, ab Herbst LC frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
121
Conzett Fabio
 
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Pfleghart Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,94
234
6./I
2,94
M8
2
136
Lusti Damian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,72
200
12./I
2,72
M8
2
138
Rohner Robin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,72
200
12./I
2,72
M8
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
140
Mundy Aiden
 
2015
2,56
175
14./I
2,56
M7
2
139
Gredig Andrin
Jugi Affeltrangen
SUI
2015
2,53
170
15./I
2,53
M7
3
141
Achish Kopi
 
2016
0,96
16./I
0,96
M7