Weitsprung Zone W15, W14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,07
750
1./I
5,07
W15
2
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,02
740
2./I
5,02
W14
3
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,68
667
3./I
4,68
W15
4
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,64
658
4./I
4,64
W15
5
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,60
649
5./I
4,60
W14
6
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,58
645
6./I
4,58
W15
7
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,55
639
7./I
4,55
W14
8
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,54
637
8./I
4,54
W15
9
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
9
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
11
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W15
11
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W14
13
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,31
588
13./I
4,31
W14
14
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,02
527
14./I
4,02
W14
15
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,00
523
15./I
4,00
W15
16
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
516
16./I
3,97
W14
17
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,96
514
17./I
3,96
W14
18
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
2,55
229
18./I
2,55
W14
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
5,07
750
1./I
5,07
W15
2
8
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,68
667
3./I
4,68
W15
3
6
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,64
658
4./I
4,64
W15
4
9
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,58
645
6./I
4,58
W15
5
11
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,54
637
8./I
4,54
W15
6
5
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W15
7
13
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,00
523
15./I
4,00
W15
10
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
7
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,02
740
2./I
5,02
W14
2
28
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,60
649
5./I
4,60
W14
3
21
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,55
639
7./I
4,55
W14
4
27
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
4
29
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,48
624
9./I
4,48
W14
6
20
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
11./I
4,40
W14
7
25
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,31
588
13./I
4,31
W14
8
24
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,02
527
14./I
4,02
W14
9
22
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
516
16./I
3,97
W14
10
30
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,96
514
17./I
3,96
W14
11
26
Samanthi Pakeerathan
 
2008
2,55
229
18./I
2,55
W14
147
Pakeerathan Samanthi
Schweiz
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14