Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,90
502
1./I
3,90
W11
2
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,85
491
2./I
3,85
W11
3
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,60
440
3./I
3,60
W11
4
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,46
411
4./I
3,46
W11
5
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,44
407
5./I
3,44
W11
6
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,43
405
6./I
3,43
W10
7
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,42
403
7./I
3,42
W11
8
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,40
399
8./I
3,40
W10
9
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,20
358
9./I
3,20
W10
10
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,17
352
10./I
3,17
W11
11
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,16
350
11./I
3,16
W10
12
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,11
340
12./I
3,11
W11
13
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,09
336
13./I
3,09
W10
14
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,08
334
14./I
3,08
W11
15
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,01
320
15./I
3,01
W11
16
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,95
308
16./I
2,95
W10
17
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,88
294
17./I
2,88
W10
18
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,86
290
18./I
2,86
W11
19
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,75
268
19./I
2,75
W10
20
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
2,11
145
20./I
2,11
W11
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,90
502
1./I
3,90
W11
2
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,85
491
2./I
3,85
W11
3
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,60
440
3./I
3,60
W11
4
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,46
411
4./I
3,46
W11
5
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,44
407
5./I
3,44
W11
6
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,42
403
7./I
3,42
W11
7
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,17
352
10./I
3,17
W11
8
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,11
340
12./I
3,11
W11
9
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,08
334
14./I
3,08
W11
10
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,01
320
15./I
3,01
W11
11
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,86
290
18./I
2,86
W11
12
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
2,11
145
20./I
2,11
W11
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,43
405
6./I
3,43
W10
2
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,40
399
8./I
3,40
W10
3
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,20
358
9./I
3,20
W10
4
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,16
350
11./I
3,16
W10
5
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,09
336
13./I
3,09
W10
6
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,95
308
16./I
2,95
W10
7
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,88
294
17./I
2,88
W10
8
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,75
268
19./I
2,75
W10