60m W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,23
500
1./I
W11
2
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,32
479
1./II
W11
3
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
9,89
360
2./II
W10
4
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,95
349
1./III
W11
5
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,96
347
2./I
W11
6
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,11
319
3./I
W11
7
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,25
295
3./II
W10
8
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,27
292
2./III
W10
9
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,31
285
4./II
W11
10
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,38
273
4./I
W10
11
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,39
272
5./II
W10
12
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,47
259
6./II
W11
13
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,51
253
5./I
W10
14
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,56
245
3./III
W11
15
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,58
242
4./III
W10
16
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,80
210
6./I
W11
17
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,81
209
7./I
W11
18
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
201
5./III
W11
19
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,02
181
8./I
W10
20
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
11,37
7./II
W11
Bahn 1
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
n.a.
W11
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
W11
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,23
500
1./I
W11
2
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,32
479
1./II
W11
3
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,95
349
1./III
W11
4
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,96
347
2./I
W11
5
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,11
319
3./I
W11
6
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,31
285
4./II
W11
7
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,47
259
6./II
W11
8
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,56
245
3./III
W11
9
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,80
210
6./I
W11
10
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,81
209
7./I
W11
11
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
201
5./III
W11
12
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
11,37
7./II
W11
Bahn 1
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
n.a.
W11
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
W11
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
9,89
360
2./II
W10
2
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,25
295
3./II
W10
3
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,27
292
2./III
W10
4
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,38
273
4./I
W10
5
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,39
272
5./II
W10
6
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,51
253
5./I
W10
7
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,58
242
4./III
W10
8
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,02
181
8./I
W10
17:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,23
500
W11
2
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,96
347
W11
3
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,11
319
W11
4
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,38
273
W10
5
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,51
253
W10
6
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,80
210
W11
7
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,81
209
W11
8
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,02
181
W10
17:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,32
479
W11
2
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
9,89
360
W10
3
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,25
295
W10
4
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,31
285
W11
5
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,39
272
W10
6
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,47
259
W11
7
148
Pakeerathan Pakeesana
Schweiz
SUI
2011
11,37
W11
Bahn 1
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
n.a.
W11
17:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,95
349
W11
2
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,27
292
W10
3
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,56
245
W11
4
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,58
242
W10
5
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
201
W11
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
W11
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
W11